Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Nordic Storm13322681.2544413.88444.0444.0700016
Nordic Storm12473268.094409.36440.0440.0520017
Raiders Tirol10323093.7540812.75408.0408.0311617
Frankfurt Galaxy10342470.5940211.82402.0402.06232317
Nordic Storm7432762.793879.00387.0387.0400017
Nordic Storm10332678.7938411.64384.0384.0502815
Prague Lions7352365.7135410.11354.0354.04021610
Munich Ravens12302686.6735111.70351.0351.05021414
Raiders Tirol12221568.1834615.73346.0346.02111210
Prague Lions13422764.293317.88331.0331.0211216
Munich Ravens9503774.003236.46323.0323.02021618
Paris Musketeers8392256.413178.13317.0317.03062813
Nordic Storm9362775.003108.61310.0310.0420014
Paris Musketeers9271970.3730011.11300.0300.020169
Prague Lions9352571.432968.46296.0296.04122013
Munich Ravens10262284.6229511.35295.0295.04111212
Munich Ravens8352160.002918.31291.0291.0400012
Munich Ravens7372259.462837.65283.0283.0232914
Raiders Tirol7241458.3327811.58278.0278.033147
Frankfurt Galaxy8352777.142737.80273.0273.04042114
Raiders Tirol13342161.762557.50255.0255.02083811
Raiders Tirol8422661.902515.98251.0251.02143412
Paris Musketeers13241562.5024510.21245.0245.04021010
Paris Musketeers12261869.232148.23214.0214.03042610
Frankfurt Galaxy13191473.681839.63183.0183.030006
Frankfurt Galaxy12351440.001785.09178.0178.0117607
Raiders Tirol9381539.471784.68178.0178.0113107
Prague Lions10331854.551745.27174.0174.0134279
Prague Lions12261453.851264.85126.0126.020134
Paris Musketeers10271140.741244.59124.0124.0008327
Munich Ravens13231252.17873.7887.087.0004174
Frankfurt Galaxy919842.11472.4747.047.0004173

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs