Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/GYDS/ATDINTSACKRTG
Jadrian ClarkNDS1035725070.0%3652365.210.234477134.5
Russell TaborMUC924817671.0%2320257.89.3527512128.1
Zach EdwardsPAR1028715855.1%2172217.27.571983189.9
Jaylon HendersonPRG1029517960.7%2064206.47.001792588.3
Ethan GarbersFGY823514662.1%1870233.87.9615232104.7
Steven KrajewskiRAI723312854.9%1469209.96.3011121868.4
Kenyatte AllenRAI3876675.9%1009336.311.607110135.7
Zach CalzadaFGY2542851.9%361180.56.6941790.1
Simon Kobberø FønsNDS1141071.4%238238.017.00300153.3
Levin AdromMUC7472859.6%22432.04.7700571.6
Conrad SchumannFGY3151173.3%10635.37.07201132.2
Max LambertNDS25240.0%5527.511.0001041.7
William PattersonPRG111100.0%3838.038.00100158.3
Max Henry Greiner LambertNDS27342.9%2914.54.1401115.5
Jannik NowakMUC12150.0%2222.011.0000089.6
Hugo TekedamPAR22150.0%2010.010.0000085.4
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY111100.0%66.06.00100131.2
Adrian PlatzgummerRAI1100.0%00.00.0000039.6
Stefan MaiacherRAI1100.0%00.00.000100.0