EAF Stats LogoEAF Stats
  • American Football League Europe (AFLE)
  • European Football Alliance (EFA)
  • European League of Football (ELF)
  • NFL Europe (NFLE)
  • World League of American Football (WLAF)
  • Alpine Rams
  • Berlin Thunder
  • Firenze Red Lions
  • London Warriors
  • Panthers Wrocław
  • Paris Lights
  • Rhein Fire
  • Vienna Vikings
  • Frankfurt Galaxy
  • Munich Ravens
  • Nordic Storm
  • Paris Musketeers
  • Prague Lions
  • Raiders Tirol
  • Barcelona Dragons
  • Berlin Thunder
  • Cologne Centurions
  • Fehérvár Enthroners
  • Frankfurt Galaxy
  • Hamburg Sea Devils
  • Helvetic Guards
  • Helvetic Mercenaries
  • Istanbul Rams
  • Leipzig Kings
  • Madrid Bravos
  • Milano Seamen
  • Munich Ravens
  • Nordic Storm
  • Panthers Wrocław
  • Paris Musketeers
  • Prague Lions
  • Raiders Tirol
  • Rhein Fire
  • Stuttgart Surge
  • Vienna Vikings
  • Amsterdam Admirals
  • Barcelona Dragons
  • Berlin Thunder
  • Cologne Centurions
  • Frankfurt Galaxy
  • Hamburg Sea Devils
  • London Monarchs
  • Rhein Fire
  • Scottish Claymores
  • → WLAF Archiv
  • Saison 2026
  • Saison 2026
  • Saison 2025
  • Saison 2024
  • Saison 2023
  • Saison 2022
  • Saison 2021
News
  • Roster
  • Spielerverzeichnis
StatistikAnalytics
  • Regeln
  • Taktik
Start / stats / 2026-afle
AFLE

Tempo

2026

Ergebnisse

AFLEFinale
WPA3:68VIK
EFAFinale
MUC28:48NDS

AFLETabelle 2026

TeamWLDiff
1VIK111+382
2RHF102+320
3WPA102+197
4LON66-87
BTH57-11
ALP39-188
PAR39-192
FIR012-421

EFATabelle 2026

TeamWLDiff
1NDS91+270
2MUC91+168
3FGY46-80
4PAR46-85
RAI28-98
PRG28-175

Tempo

Average play clock usage, hurry-up, and no-huddle rates.

TeamPLAYSSEC/PLAYEXP%EARLY DN PASS%
Panthers Wrocław79737.448.1245.75
Vienna Vikings74239.3112.1945.56
London Warriors76040.428.0748.83
Berlin Thunder68141.188.1261.48
Rhein Fire69541.379.8743.66
Alpine Rams69041.776.7154.37
Firenze Red Lions65544.127.4756.22
Paris Lights66444.216.1744.56

Abbreviations

PLAYSPlaysSEC/PLAYAverage Seconds per PlayEXP%Explosive-Play Rate
EARLY DN PASS%Early-Down Pass Rate

EAF Stats

KontaktImpressumDatenschutz

Kein offizielles Angebot der Ligen oder Clubs.