Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Vienna Vikings1238821845.631823151145
Panthers Wrocław1241420855.04173.7521177134
Rhein Fire1235919005.29158.3331105132
London Warriors1233618395.47153.2514198106
Berlin Thunder1222011925.4299.331012552
Paris Lights1232411803.6498.336211060
Firenze Red Lions1225510944.2991.17616457
Alpine Rams1227610933.9691.089231564

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs