Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Berlin Thunder116442.844.00423
Vienna Vikings1342587.6258.050015
Panthers Wrocław1432475.7247.023012
London Warriors119573.057.00201
Firenze Red Lions231722.372.01004
Paris Lights2281134.0113.01105
London Warriors224863.686.00215
Rhein Fire2462044.4204.022213
Berlin Thunder2301033.4103.00113
Alpine Rams224903.890.02215
Vienna Vikings2301033.4103.02007
Panthers Wrocław216644.064.00224
Berlin Thunder322964.496.01007
Firenze Red Lions3241014.2101.00104
Rhein Fire321763.676.01106
Vienna Vikings3341614.7161.02009
Panthers Wrocław3331775.4177.023211
Paris Lights322994.599.00112
Alpine Rams333722.272.01113
London Warriors321743.574.01105
Alpine Rams419613.261.00423
Vienna Vikings433882.788.022110
Paris Lights424602.560.00302
Rhein Fire4331715.2171.041010
Berlin Thunder41414910.6149.01105
Panthers Wrocław4432876.7287.022012
Firenze Red Lions421834.083.01216
London Warriors4242118.8211.032013
Paris Lights5391463.7146.01008
Alpine Rams5301033.4103.00105
Berlin Thunder5281615.8161.02007
Rhein Fire5272097.7209.020012
Vienna Vikings5311565.0156.00007
London Warriors519643.464.00001
Rhein Fire624903.890.01006
Alpine Rams619934.993.01227
Panthers Wrocław6442946.7294.050021
Firenze Red Lions614805.780.00002
London Warriors7412796.8279.022117
Firenze Red Lions7271365.0136.01107
Paris Lights729913.191.00008
Panthers Wrocław7291214.2121.02108
London Warriors819924.892.01105
Alpine Rams8281364.9136.01328
Paris Lights825682.768.00225
Vienna Vikings8351755.0175.020012
Firenze Red Lions8281023.6102.00218
Berlin Thunder8221054.8105.02008
Panthers Wrocław8351133.2113.01226
Rhein Fire8291655.7165.010012
Alpine Rams9231014.4101.01117
Berlin Thunder9221396.3139.01009
London Warriors9301505.0150.012111
Paris Lights92316.716.00423
Vienna Vikings930963.296.02107
Rhein Fire915342.334.00223
Firenze Red Lions917311.831.00001
Panthers Wrocław9391864.8186.040017
Alpine Rams1027963.696.01003
Panthers Wrocław10301625.4162.010011
Rhein Fire10311795.8179.050013
Paris Lights1015916.191.01324
Vienna Vikings10272188.1218.050014
Firenze Red Lions1014161.116.00202
Alpine Rams11271023.8102.01436
Rhein Fire11341594.7159.040014
Paris Lights11371955.3195.020011
Firenze Red Lions11181297.2129.01207
London Warriors11453207.1320.031120
Berlin Thunder1110757.575.02003
Firenze Red Lions12221768.0176.01307
Alpine Rams12181136.3113.01108
Panthers Wrocław1214372.637.01004
Vienna Vikings12433207.4320.011017
Paris Lights1219201.120.00101
London Warriors12362326.4232.022215
Rhein Fire12381714.5171.042016
Berlin Thunder1216935.893.00003
Berlin Thunder1317915.491.00313
Paris Lights13361875.2187.01427
Vienna Vikings13291876.4187.020012
Alpine Rams138455.645.00113
London Warriors13261144.4114.00325
Panthers Wrocław13351654.7165.003112
Rhein Fire13353048.7304.050021
Firenze Red Lions1317824.882.00114
Firenze Red Lions1422843.884.01215
Vienna Vikings14231466.3146.030012
Rhein Fire14261435.5143.02217
London Warriors14321605.0160.01108
Panthers Wrocław14532474.7247.011017
Berlin Thunder1410363.636.00000
Alpine Rams1421844.084.00325
Paris Lights1427933.493.00114
London Warriors15231084.7108.01117
Vienna Vikings15331845.6184.011011
Panthers Wrocław1525973.997.01007
Rhein Fire15281134.0113.02009

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs