Player Passing Season

Per-game passing: completions, yards, touchdowns, interceptions, rating.

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
Jakeb SullivanBTH1242228166.5936348.6138891.99332187115.6163531518918584.46.32
Jameson WangWPA1233923970.530388.9641312.090.887826167134.11334414221017455.155.41
Karé LylesLON1240425262.3827586.8324125.942.97711811789.913034911616724.144.31
Kenji BaharRHF1229920066.8927399.1632610.72.0180842123.311545918610353.468.52
Ben HolmesVIK1227219370.9626999.9233312.131.170420137.51213914171012704.677.4
Evan HillockPAR1226015459.2318597.152388.853.08851213197.9822659410724.125.11
Seth MorganALP821313462.9115137.11275.633.297496989.2651732110795.073.24
William Henry BachmeierALP314510371.0313339.191218.280.69821491124.359193526184.266.94
Nico HroudaVIK1276577585011.189011.84077218150.737145222903.829.82
Matthew McKayFIR51326750.768396.36916.820.765385790.435123416625.022.64
Eystin SalumFIR2875259.776917.94718.051.158284810734111313053.517.42
Armani EddenFIR2674262.694807.16334.484.48591210080.42253112724.064.95
Marouane DardourPAR125025502915.8222444541264.71331111583.165.32
Harrison Norris RoubidouxFIR3793848.12813.560405.064931135.91041001962.482.24
ALPALP1271555.562499.220000501786.8831002127.852.47
Diego LliterasWPA12171058.821237.24105.8803016100.962010623.656.1
Tom WolfRHF122513521134.5221843721474.261010150.67.54
Ferras El-HendiBTH126583.338313.8300003600118.822000233.8312
Dequan FinnPAR18562.5384.750000183217410000334.131
Kaylon GeigerRHF12221002010105001100147.910000178.51.5
Keith Coffee IIFIR511100131300001300118.81000013130
Kevin KayaALP121110044000040083.300000440
Michele CostaFIR1120000000000039.600000000
Filippo CameriniFIR1110000000000039.600000000
Dee WilliamsLON1210000000000039.600000000
Jakub CiurkotWPA1210000010100000000000000
Niklas SchummBTH1210000000000039.600000000
Timon FellmannALP123266.67-3-101033.3361530.600000-1-0.33-1
Reiss Ormonde-CunninghamLON1211100-8-8000000079.200000-11-113

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion