4th Down

Fourth down attempts, conversions, and opponent fourth down results.

TeamATTCONVPCTGO%ATT ALWCONV ALWPCT ALW
Rhein Fire141071.4328.57211152.38
London Warriors191157.8923.26191157.89
Panthers Wrocław321753.1340.6622627.27
Berlin Thunder1895024.3220735
Paris Lights25114425.5122731.82
Vienna Vikings16743.7532.69241145.83
Firenze Red Lions25104023.58191157.89
Alpine Rams23521.7428.24251664

Abbreviations

ATTAttemptsCONVConversionsPCTWinning Percentage
GO%4th-Down Go-For-It RateATT ALWAttempts AllowedCONV ALWConversions Allowed
PCT ALWPercentage Allowed