Team Special Teams Game

TeamWKFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAXP%TBTB%PUNT AVGNET PUNTKRKR YDSKR AVGKR LNGKR TDPRPR YDSPR AVGPR LNGPR TDKR AVG ALWPR AVG ALWST TKL
Berlin Thunder111100.006966.67436.360.000.0028341.5041029145.5073115.430.004
Cologne Centurions1010.0022100.00133.3347.0047.00710815.43220000.000041.5045.504
Fehérvár Enthroners1000.00000.0000.0039.0039.00816921.12360000.000022.0046.334
Frankfurt Galaxy1010.00010.00133.3339.8039.80410125.2527028743.5084113.500.000
Hamburg Sea Devils12540.00010.00375.0032.0032.0039130.33340000.000016.000.000
Helvetic Mercenaries1010.00010.0000.0032.4332.43912914.33180000.000025.330.000
Madrid Bravos122100.0011100.00125.0044.5044.5011616.00160000.000030.330.002
Munich Ravens1010.00010.0000.0041.0041.0025427.0032023919.5036023.5017.000
Nordic Storm1010.002825.00110.0043.0043.0037625.33310000.000014.330.000
Paris Musketeers133100.00000.0000.0031.0031.0012929.0029011010.0010026.5011.506
Prague Lions1000.00010.0000.0039.5639.56511723.40310000.000034.500.000
Raiders Tirol1010.0011100.0000.0035.1735.1749423.5032011717.0017027.0019.500
Rhein Fire111100.0022100.00266.6730.5730.57410626.5029022311.5014029.0010.002
Stuttgart Surge122100.003475.00228.5741.0041.0022713.50280000.000025.2543.500
Vienna Vikings1000.002366.6700.0044.0044.0026934.50450000.000023.400.000
Panthers Wrocław1000.007887.50111.1127.5027.5036622.00220313946.3365121.120.008
Berlin Thunder21250.0011100.0000.000.000.0048721.7585011212.0012037.500.000
Fehérvár Enthroners211100.00010.00240.0032.6732.67410626.50900000.000043.2513.500
Frankfurt Galaxy2000.005683.33787.5050.0050.00511422.8031011111.0011015.000.000
Hamburg Sea Devils2000.0044100.0000.0038.6738.6738729.00730000.000034.6028.000
Helvetic Mercenaries2000.00000.0000.0040.2040.20510621.20570166.006055.5033.000
Madrid Bravos211100.002366.67116.6742.0042.0011515.00150000.000022.8011.000
Munich Ravens2000.002540.00337.5048.0048.00415037.50250000.000021.7512.000
Nordic Storm2000.00010.00233.3330.0030.0023517.501000000.000030.809.000
Paris Musketeers2010.00010.0000.0040.7140.7113939.00390122.002018.001.000
Prague Lions22366.6711100.00120.0048.0048.00517334.6031012828.0028029.000.000
Raiders Tirol21250.005683.33111.1134.7534.75211155.500013333.0033021.206.000
Stuttgart Surge2010.00000.0000.0030.2530.2523618.00200111.000039.002.000
Vienna Vikings2000.004666.67112.5041.5041.50417343.2528122713.5015026.500.000
Panthers Wrocław22450.0011100.00120.0047.2547.25515430.80191199.009017.500.000
Berlin Thunder3010.00000.0000.0038.2938.2936020.0024011818.0018041.006.500
Cologne Centurions3000.00000.00228.5739.5039.50817221.50300100.0011027.0049.000
Fehérvár Enthroners3000.00000.00120.0031.0031.00410726.75110100.0056011.0056.000
Frankfurt Galaxy333100.002366.67457.1437.6737.6737725.67300000.000035.670.000
Hamburg Sea Devils3010.0022100.0000.0033.2933.29826232.7545011010.00000.004.750
Helvetic Mercenaries3000.0011100.00116.677.007.00513426.80220100.006027.676.000
Madrid Bravos3000.005683.33337.5035.0035.0038327.67750166.000026.800.000
Nordic Storm3000.001250.00233.3345.5045.5014141.004102136.508020.0018.000
Paris Musketeers311100.00010.00120.0035.8335.83310735.67430000.000025.670.000
Prague Lions322100.004580.00375.0037.0037.0011111.0043015656.0056126.750.000
Raiders Tirol32366.678988.89233.3336.1736.1712727.00270314749.0061021.500.000
Rhein Fire3010.0011100.0000.0036.0036.0026130.5037024221.0029042.0021.000
Stuttgart Surge3000.005862.5000.0035.6735.67000.004404194.7516032.7510.000
Vienna Vikings3020.00000.00133.3334.7534.7528442.0060024221.0029030.5021.000
Berlin Thunder4000.00000.0000.0035.0035.0035317.67240000.000038.000.000
Cologne Centurions411100.00010.00125.0044.7544.75615525.83260000.000029.6734.000
Fehérvár Enthroners4000.0011100.0000.0033.0033.00615525.83250000.000016.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy4010.005683.33225.0031.5031.5038929.6738026834.0056025.830.000
Hamburg Sea Devils411100.0044100.00350.0060.0060.0027638.00390000.000017.670.000
Madrid Bravos411100.0066100.00240.0031.5731.5711616.00400000.000025.830.000
Munich Ravens4000.00010.00480.0025.0025.00714921.29410166.006020.009.000
Paris Musketeers41250.0044100.00360.0043.6743.67000.0000177.007019.0013.000
Prague Lions411100.0066100.00457.1440.8040.80318260.6784037926.3360130.5022.000
Raiders Tirol4000.0011100.00150.0035.5035.5049724.2534011111.0011033.0010.250
Rhein Fire4000.0011100.00266.6744.2544.2523819.0020011313.001300.007.000
Stuttgart Surge43475.003475.0000.0030.5030.5012020.00200199.009021.296.000
Vienna Vikings4000.005683.33228.5736.8336.8313333.0033044110.2518024.2511.000
Panthers Wrocław4010.001250.0000.0035.5035.50412230.5022012222.0022060.6726.330
Berlin Thunder511100.0033100.00457.1429.0029.0049122.753400-100.000025.008.000
Cologne Centurions51250.00000.0000.0038.8338.83615425.67103011717.0013064.5022.600
Fehérvár Enthroners511100.00020.00120.0041.3341.3325025.00250188.008022.750.000
Frankfurt Galaxy5010.00000.0000.0034.0034.0056913.80210000.000022.002.000
Hamburg Sea Devils5000.00000.00125.0015.0015.00722031.43300400.008400.00118.000
Helvetic Mercenaries5000.00000.0000.0037.0037.0038929.6747022914.5016031.000.000
Madrid Bravos5000.0044100.00360.0039.6739.6739130.33450000.000013.2515.000
Munich Ravens511100.007887.50654.5534.5034.5039331.00250000.000029.6714.500
Nordic Storm5000.001250.00116.6746.0046.0012222.00220122.002013.800.000
Raiders Tirol5000.0055100.00233.3335.0035.0045313.2524023015.0028030.330.000
Rhein Fire511100.004666.6700.0038.8038.80000.005501118118.0084131.430.000
Panthers Wrocław51250.006875.00440.0041.0041.00212964.50281511322.6045025.6717.000
Berlin Thunder6000.00010.00583.3363.0063.0012121.0044012121.0021044.001.000
Cologne Centurions6000.0011100.004100.0033.8333.83199.00140100.0016014.0036.000
Frankfurt Galaxy61250.0011100.00266.6738.3338.33512224.40540000.000050.502.000
Hamburg Sea Devils6010.00000.0000.0039.6739.6728442.00270199.009031.0019.000
Helvetic Mercenaries6010.00010.00125.0019.6719.67410225.50330199.00907.0013.500
Munich Ravens6000.0055100.00266.6730.3330.3314444.00210111.000021.0021.000
Nordic Storm6010.0011100.00228.5734.7534.7523517.5030024120.5027025.3316.500
Paris Musketeers6000.0055100.0000.0036.0036.00210150.50470122.002024.400.000
Prague Lions62366.671250.00375.0041.7541.7539331.0057011919.0019042.009.000
Raiders Tirol611100.005683.33342.8648.3348.33177.0028022713.5024025.509.000
Rhein Fire622100.0033100.0000.0045.6745.6711717.0017011818.003125.000.000
Stuttgart Surge633100.001111100.001178.5746.5046.5011414.0000414436.007119.000.000
Vienna Vikings611100.001250.00480.0036.3336.33615025.00380100.0015017.0018.000
Panthers Wrocław6000.001250.00125.0038.0038.0037625.3334023316.5026017.5020.500
Berlin Thunder7010.0011100.002100.0045.9045.9013232.0032024924.502500.0032.430
Cologne Centurions7000.00000.0000.0029.6729.6758817.60220000.000044.0027.000
Fehérvár Enthroners7000.001250.0000.0042.0042.0025427.00300155.00508.330.000
Frankfurt Galaxy71250.0011100.00360.0044.0044.00316655.33510000.000022.000.000
Hamburg Sea Devils7000.00000.0000.0036.2536.25820926.123203134.3311025.0023.000
Madrid Bravos711100.006875.0000.0033.2533.2512525.0059012323.0012026.124.330
Munich Ravens7000.0044100.00350.0037.3337.3338528.3339011919.0019025.501.000
Paris Musketeers7000.008988.89550.0033.0033.0014444.0044012727.0027017.600.000
Prague Lions711100.0044100.00350.0041.0041.0012222.00870000.000055.330.000
Raiders Tirol711100.0033100.00114.2935.4035.40412030.0040011111.0011019.675.670
Rhein Fire711100.005683.33787.5051.5051.50000.0000722732.4380132.0024.500
Stuttgart Surge7000.003475.00233.3346.0046.0025125.50330111.000028.3319.000
Vienna Vikings71250.0044100.00337.5044.0044.0035919.673603175.678030.0011.000
Panthers Wrocław71333.3333100.00360.0043.0043.003258.33130000.000027.005.000
Cologne Centurions8000.00000.0000.0031.2931.29716824.00480000.000022.0024.330
Fehérvár Enthroners8000.00010.00150.0035.2035.20722031.43590000.000057.0011.000
Hamburg Sea Devils8020.0033100.0000.0034.3334.3339130.33490000.000014.0013.000
Helvetic Mercenaries8000.00000.0000.0033.2533.25616828.00390100.0067030.5067.000
Madrid Bravos8010.002450.00114.2950.0050.0012929.0029011515.0015036.0012.000
Munich Ravens811100.002450.00685.7140.0040.00621636.0058011212.0012029.0015.000
Nordic Storm8000.003475.00240.0040.0040.0045614.0022011313.0013030.330.000
Paris Musketeers8000.006966.67333.3345.5045.5026130.5063016767.0067128.000.000
Prague Lions8000.00000.00125.0044.2544.25414436.00480100.0014041.0017.250
Raiders Tirol8000.0055100.00337.5036.0036.00314046.6701000.000032.000.000
Rhein Fire822100.00010.003100.0027.0027.0013232.00950000.000046.670.000
Stuttgart Surge822100.0077100.00218.1858.0058.00317157.0023111111.0011031.430.000
Vienna Vikings822100.0044100.0000.0038.0038.0014141.0041046917.2520036.000.000
Panthers Wrocław8000.006785.71222.2231.5031.5012222.0022037324.3336024.000.000
Berlin Thunder911100.002540.00116.6738.6738.6711818.0024015959.002022.713.330
Cologne Centurions9000.00000.00125.0044.2544.25715922.713203103.3338018.0059.000
Fehérvár Enthroners9000.0022100.0000.0035.5035.50613021.6731012222.0022028.6740.000
Frankfurt Galaxy9010.003650.00342.8642.6742.67720329.0050029145.5074137.506.000
Helvetic Mercenaries9000.00010.00125.0044.0044.00311337.6750012929.0029019.500.000
Madrid Bravos9000.0077100.00333.3371.0071.0038628.6737014040.0040021.6722.000
Munich Ravens9000.004580.00350.0043.0043.0023919.50390000.000037.6729.000
Nordic Storm9000.0011100.00342.8640.3340.33000.000011111.001100.008.500
Paris Musketeers911100.0022100.00114.2938.6738.67617529.1737026934.5040024.756.000
Prague Lions91250.0044100.00220.0045.0045.00610517.50460100.0011034.3345.000
Rhein Fire911100.0033100.003100.000.000.00000.003002178.501700.0011.000
Stuttgart Surge9000.004757.14222.2223.3323.3327537.504202126.0010029.0045.500
Vienna Vikings9010.002366.67120.0034.5034.5049924.753602126.0021029.1734.500
Panthers Wrocław922100.0055100.00120.0051.0051.00620634.3354014545.0034017.500.000
Berlin Thunder1011100.0022100.00466.6737.0037.0012020.00200000.000031.000.000
Cologne Centurions101250.0011100.00266.6732.2932.2946215.50200000.000025.0049.500
Fehérvár Enthroners102366.67000.0000.0038.0038.0025427.00320000.000025.0018.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1044100.006875.00969.2341.5041.5012525.00250419849.5083215.500.000
Hamburg Sea Devils10000.001250.00120.0025.0025.00314247.33310000.000028.500.000
Helvetic Mercenaries10000.00000.00150.0042.2042.20614624.33280000.00000.0016.000
Madrid Bravos10010.007977.78110.0048.0048.00100.000011616.0016024.330.000
Munich Ravens1011100.0022100.00120.0049.0049.0037224.00780199.009037.400.000
Nordic Storm10010.003650.00660.0020.0020.0026231.00390000.000020.000.000
Paris Musketeers10000.00000.00150.0036.5036.50510921.8034023216.0022027.008.000
Prague Lions1011100.0011100.00133.3336.8636.8637525.0035023618.0021027.000.000
Raiders Tirol101250.0033100.00233.3335.6735.67518737.40300000.000024.009.000
Rhein Fire10020.001425.00133.3353.0053.0025728.50570000.000047.330.000
Stuttgart Surge104580.0022100.00228.5738.5038.5012727.00270188.008021.8016.000
Vienna Vikings1011100.0055100.00114.2947.0047.0035016.6730022613.0020020.200.000
Panthers Wrocław10010.00010.0000.0034.0034.00510120.20260000.000016.6713.000
Berlin Thunder11010.0011100.0000.0042.1442.141126323.9152018686.0085121.5063.500
Cologne Centurions11000.0011100.00150.0031.3331.33812415.50520100.0027052.0027.000
Fehérvár Enthroners111250.001250.0000.0038.0038.00921523.89380000.000020.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy113475.002366.67225.0028.5028.5012222.00220000.000036.170.000
Hamburg Sea Devils11010.00000.0000.0036.3336.33718526.43360177.007022.0011.000
Helvetic Mercenaries11010.0022100.0000.0033.7533.75615525.83510000.000032.5089.000
Madrid Bravos1111100.005683.33333.3353.5053.50000.0000000.000032.0023.500
Munich Ravens11000.004580.0000.0027.6727.6727638.002003268.6715025.5014.000
Nordic Storm11000.00010.00125.000.000.00621736.17440000.000022.000.000
Paris Musketeers11000.0081080.00216.6735.0035.0015252.0011012727.0027015.500.000
Prague Lions11000.006966.67436.3644.5044.50413032.5042018989.0089125.830.000
Raiders Tirol11000.002366.674100.0037.5037.50619232.0048024723.503100.000.000
Rhein Fire1111100.0061060.0000.0037.6737.6724321.50270212763.5088123.9186.000
Stuttgart Surge11010.006785.71112.5036.0036.0012222.0022022211.0016026.437.000
Vienna Vikings11000.003650.0000.000.000.0036020.00460000.000023.890.000
Panthers Wrocław11000.00000.0000.0041.7541.75615325.5043011414.0014038.008.670
Cologne Centurions1311100.00000.0000.0035.7135.71615525.83370199.009031.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy13010.0022100.00125.0047.3347.3338628.6732023216.0022026.6715.500
Hamburg Sea Devils13000.0011100.0000.0037.8837.88618731.1747011515.001500.008.000
Helvetic Mercenaries13000.00000.0000.0026.8326.83915016.67240000.000024.0047.000
Madrid Bravos13010.001250.00120.0056.0056.00412431.00440155.005026.500.000
Munich Ravens13000.0022100.00120.0033.7533.75410626.50300000.000031.005.000
Nordic Storm13000.002450.00114.2928.5028.50000.00004328.0022031.1715.000
Paris Musketeers13000.005683.33216.670.000.0012424.0014029447.0069116.670.000
Prague Lions13000.001250.00125.0046.7146.7138026.6729023115.5018028.6716.000
Raiders Tirol1311100.0033100.00360.0025.5025.50613823.00310000.000026.006.000
Rhein Fire13010.004580.0000.0034.5034.5012626.00260166.006023.000.000
Stuttgart Surge1311100.005683.3300.0028.6728.6726231.003200-20.000025.839.000
Vienna Vikings13000.004666.67111.1153.0053.00615726.1731037023.3359021.830.000
Panthers Wrocław13000.002366.6700.0034.7534.75613121.83600000.000026.1723.330
Berlin Thunder1411100.003560.0000.0041.0041.001025325.30420000.000027.407.000
Cologne Centurions14020.00010.0000.0035.5035.5048421.00230000.000033.5022.000
Fehérvár Enthroners1422100.0022100.0000.000.000.0035117.00210000.000020.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy141250.0011100.00228.5742.6742.67614223.67350000.000018.005.000
Hamburg Sea Devils14000.0088100.0000.0042.0042.00513727.403502147.0011025.300.000
Helvetic Mercenaries14000.00000.0000.0035.1735.17717525.00930000.000052.6723.000
Madrid Bravos14000.005771.43228.5729.0029.0047218.00390155.005023.670.000
Munich Ravens14000.003560.00120.0036.5036.50411729.2540013131.0027019.503.330
Nordic Storm14010.001250.0000.0021.0021.00615626.0055025929.5032022.500.000
Paris Musketeers1411100.00020.00583.330.000.00310635.33440133.003019.000.000
Prague Lions14000.0091090.00433.330.000.00315852.6734012323.0023025.000.000
Raiders Tirol14000.0099100.00660.000.000.0026733.5035036622.0029021.000.000
Rhein Fire1422100.0033100.0000.0053.0053.0024522.50240000.000026.0029.500
Stuttgart Surge14000.005771.43450.000.000.00510020.00370000.000017.000.000
Vienna Vikings1422100.001250.00233.3351.3351.3311919.00190000.000035.333.000
Panthers Wrocław14000.002366.6700.0045.0045.00815619.504403103.3327029.2531.000
Madrid Bravos1511100.00000.0000.0047.6747.67616727.83870000.000048.0011.000
Nordic Storm15010.002366.67116.670.000.00416040.00430000.000025.000.000
Rhein Fire153475.0022100.00250.0041.0041.0037525.00700000.000040.000.000
Stuttgart Surge15000.005683.33111.1131.3331.3329648.009011111.0011027.830.000
Munich Ravens16000.003475.00266.6746.7546.7512020.0029013434.0012024.756.000
Nordic Storm16000.002366.67125.0036.3336.33310133.67330252.5013025.0013.000
Stuttgart Surge16000.001250.00120.0038.3338.3349924.752002126.0018020.0034.000
Vienna Vikings16000.002366.67120.0058.3358.33410025.0042011313.0013033.672.500
Stuttgart Surge1711100.0033100.00133.3333.6733.6738528.3352011919.0019042.2511.000
Vienna Vikings1711100.0022100.00116.6734.5034.50416942.2537011111.0011028.3319.000

Abbreviations

WKWeekGPGames PlayedFGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals AttemptedFG%Field Goal PercentageXPMExtra Points Made
XPAExtra Points AttemptedXP%Extra Point PercentageTBTouchbacks
TB%Touchback PercentagePUNT AVGPunt AverageNET PUNTNet Punting Average
KRKick ReturnsKR YDSKick Return YardsKR AVGKick Return Average
KR LNGLongest Kick ReturnKR TDKick Return TouchdownsPRPunt Returns
PR YDSPunt Return YardsPR AVGPunt Return AveragePR LNGLongest Punt Return
PR TDPunt Return TouchdownsKR AVG ALWKick Return Average AllowedPR AVG ALWPunt Return Average Allowed
ST TKLSpecial-Teams Tackles