Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Stuttgart Surge1559539.67801663120162171140122376849100
Madrid Bravos1352440.317375151001091671241242312658131
Vienna Vikings1450736.2170839101701201601289353755593
Munich Ravens1346335.626633810150971177617365865873
Paris Musketeers1245938.256373891401171667110534661952
Nordic Storm1344534.236601915280731576914639967443
Raiders Tirol1241734.7557750230971454812757908171
Frankfurt Galaxy1238331.9251132851206213878986610210198
Panthers Wrocław1237231.00526343901069492805511889114
Rhein Fire1337128.5449143502090126738259674769
Prague Lions1235729.7548103713010086997273305278
Berlin Thunder1128125.55396193110628968628613872102
Hamburg Sea Devils1219616.332732312038683357959795109
Fehérvár Enthroners1115013.6420770701545414913113713080
Helvetic Mercenaries1113712.45210341501430514219120788126
Cologne Centurions12695.758450103202323201276146116

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter