Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils1402767.502646.60264.0264.0010013
Madrid Bravos1332163.642567.76256.0256.01011511
Rhein Fire1221359.091305.91130.0130.010165
Paris Musketeers1322062.501805.63180.0180.0116368
Cologne Centurions1341647.062427.12242.0242.0112159
Berlin Thunder1272592.5946117.07461.0461.0701618
Frankfurt Galaxy1372259.461834.95183.0183.01144912
Stuttgart Surge1201470.001949.70194.0194.0100011
Nordic Storm1302066.672588.60258.0258.05021514
Helvetic Mercenaries1291758.622006.90200.0200.0014496
Raiders Tirol1382155.262185.74218.0218.0102812
Munich Ravens1371848.652607.03260.0260.0221011
Vienna Vikings1331957.582467.45246.0246.020146
Prague Lions1251560.001244.96124.0124.0003210
Fehérvár Enthroners2321546.882257.03225.0225.0224187
Vienna Vikings2231356.521767.65176.0176.0411110
Frankfurt Galaxy2211676.1921510.24215.0215.0210010
Madrid Bravos2443068.1845910.43459.0459.0320020
Hamburg Sea Devils214750.00584.1458.058.0002282
Prague Lions2281657.142237.96223.0223.0116498
Berlin Thunder2482960.423427.13342.0342.0234419
Munich Ravens2312270.972066.65206.0206.0411313
Helvetic Mercenaries2371848.651564.22156.0156.0131227
Raiders Tirol210440.00414.1041.041.0002160
Nordic Storm2322475.003039.47303.0303.05031513
Panthers Wrocław2302066.671816.03181.0181.0105317
Stuttgart Surge2391948.722255.77225.0225.0004149
Paris Musketeers2161062.501137.06113.0113.0114224
Helvetic Mercenaries3301756.671936.43193.0193.0304319
Madrid Bravos3271970.3728510.56285.0285.0511311
Prague Lions3181372.2218110.06181.0181.010126
Fehérvár Enthroners3251352.00893.5689.089.002155
Raiders Tirol311545.4515414.00154.0154.030183
Cologne Centurions3311341.94892.8789.089.0044152
Berlin Thunder3301756.671374.57137.0137.0013116
Nordic Storm3382257.892967.79296.0296.03011114
Paris Musketeers3482654.172515.23251.0251.0201515
Frankfurt Galaxy3201470.0020010.00200.0200.031008
Stuttgart Surge3271866.672549.41254.0254.0301310
Hamburg Sea Devils3361336.111293.58129.0129.0234227
Vienna Vikings3291448.281535.28153.0153.0213277
Rhein Fire3382052.632245.89224.0224.0103179
Berlin Thunder4603050.003485.80348.0348.01432019
Hamburg Sea Devils4301550.002307.67230.0230.031158
Madrid Bravos4392461.5446611.95466.0466.0602616
Fehérvár Enthroners4271140.741244.59124.0124.0113266
Raiders Tirol422836.361034.68103.0103.011195
Vienna Vikings4221359.091778.05177.0177.0501010
Cologne Centurions422940.91552.5055.055.0034202
Frankfurt Galaxy4261765.382017.73201.0201.02143211
Munich Ravens4281657.142207.86220.0220.0313229
Stuttgart Surge4272074.072208.15220.0220.010149
Paris Musketeers4221150.001034.68103.0103.040266
Rhein Fire4261142.31682.6268.068.0013213
Prague Lions414964.291178.36117.0117.020266
Panthers Wrocław4322062.502497.78249.0249.0134228
Hamburg Sea Devils512216.677.587.07.004191
Rhein Fire5181477.781287.11128.0128.031007
Panthers Wrocław5261973.082057.88205.0205.0400010
Cologne Centurions5311445.16963.1096.096.002004
Fehérvár Enthroners5411946.342486.05248.0248.0321213
Berlin Thunder5331957.582828.55282.0282.0212115
Frankfurt Galaxy5342470.591905.59190.0190.00252510
Nordic Storm5281864.2929710.61297.0297.0300013
Helvetic Mercenaries5442659.091733.93173.0173.011369
Munich Ravens5262076.9232712.58327.0327.0400013
Madrid Bravos5372464.862546.86254.0254.0500013
Raiders Tirol5271659.262168.00216.0216.0211011
Raiders Tirol611763.64524.7352.052.010183
Helvetic Mercenaries618738.89643.5664.064.002002
Rhein Fire6141071.4317412.43174.0174.0114176
Vienna Vikings6371951.352968.00296.0296.03053112
Cologne Centurions6271348.151114.11111.0111.0128503
Stuttgart Surge6211466.6728313.48283.0283.040009
Frankfurt Galaxy6422252.382355.60235.0235.0205347
Paris Musketeers6211571.431888.95188.0188.023006
Munich Ravens6251872.0026510.60265.0265.03021410
Berlin Thunder6392871.793388.67338.0338.01243612
Prague Lions6211047.621004.76100.0100.0014283
Hamburg Sea Devils6302066.671565.20156.0156.01211110
Panthers Wrocław6271348.151023.78102.0102.0123133
Nordic Storm6453066.673708.22370.0370.06111317
Madrid Bravos7362980.5640511.25405.0405.07053518
Hamburg Sea Devils7291137.931244.28124.0124.003145
Panthers Wrocław7272074.071886.96188.0188.0203276
Fehérvár Enthroners7362363.892597.19259.0259.0303238
Paris Musketeers7252080.0025610.24256.0256.060009
Cologne Centurions7221150.00562.5556.056.0007411
Prague Lions7211361.901537.29153.0153.040009
Frankfurt Galaxy7301653.331454.83145.0145.0033158
Rhein Fire713753.85906.9290.090.030006
Berlin Thunder7251040.00803.2080.080.0103175
Stuttgart Surge7281967.8629610.57296.0296.0222412
Munich Ravens7362158.332476.86247.0247.0432514
Vienna Vikings7332472.732557.73255.0255.05011311
Raiders Tirol7382565.7939610.42396.0396.04121011
Munich Ravens8312167.742648.52264.0264.0312816
Madrid Bravos8433581.404269.91426.0426.0400025
Prague Lions819947.37864.5386.086.0023174
Vienna Vikings8372978.383178.57317.0317.04022516
Rhein Fire8432865.123638.44363.0363.01022223
Raiders Tirol815853.3315510.33155.0155.020177
Cologne Centurions8331545.451153.48115.0115.0023116
Panthers Wrocław8231773.911637.09163.0163.030149
Fehérvár Enthroners8502958.003016.02301.0301.02253010
Stuttgart Surge8251664.0029011.60290.0290.0310011
Nordic Storm8312167.742969.55296.0296.0410017
Hamburg Sea Devils8302273.332217.37221.0221.0001810
Paris Musketeers8231669.571727.48172.0172.0201125
Helvetic Mercenaries821942.86552.6255.055.0013202
Fehérvár Enthroners9402357.502355.88235.0235.0211710
Madrid Bravos9332369.702928.85292.0292.0400016
Munich Ravens915746.67583.8758.058.011174
Helvetic Mercenaries9261350.001023.92102.0102.0222194
Stuttgart Surge9252080.0035814.32358.0358.0600014
Frankfurt Galaxy9623353.233505.65350.0350.03111321
Berlin Thunder9322371.882778.66277.0277.0401312
Cologne Centurions9341647.061634.79163.0163.0015267
Rhein Fire9282071.431555.54155.0155.010277
Nordic Storm9322371.883039.47303.0303.0420013
Vienna Vikings9281967.862699.61269.0269.0312711
Paris Musketeers9301756.672317.70231.0231.021296
Panthers Wrocław9282071.431856.61185.0185.0214219
Prague Lions9332369.703279.91327.0327.0214813
Frankfurt Galaxy10421945.242495.93249.0249.0500014
Cologne Centurions10431739.531934.49193.0193.0145327
Munich Ravens1014750.00926.5792.092.011005
Raiders Tirol10331442.421775.36177.0177.020288
Vienna Vikings10211676.191868.86186.0186.0310011
Panthers Wrocław10372567.572667.19266.0266.02041613
Fehérvár Enthroners10582644.832103.62210.0210.0020011
Prague Lions1011654.55777.0077.077.0115362
Madrid Bravos10272385.1933412.37334.0334.0401414
Helvetic Mercenaries10452760.001282.84128.0128.0123237
Nordic Storm10322475.0051916.22519.0519.0701515
Berlin Thunder10493265.313827.80382.0382.0530010
Paris Musketeers10341852.941514.44151.0151.0103137
Stuttgart Surge10251560.002138.52213.0213.0102119
Rhein Fire10282589.2937113.25371.0371.04021017
Hamburg Sea Devils1015746.67805.3380.080.013002
Cologne Centurions1122836.361215.50121.0121.0116421
Paris Musketeers11392461.5440110.28401.0401.0701813
Raiders Tirol11301136.671705.67170.0170.020009
Madrid Bravos11392769.233639.31363.0363.0501519
Vienna Vikings11271970.3734312.70343.0343.0610014
Fehérvár Enthroners11402152.502205.50220.0220.0221910
Berlin Thunder11301653.33943.1394.094.001274
Rhein Fire11342985.2939311.56393.0393.0902920
Hamburg Sea Devils1126830.77833.1983.083.0033115
Stuttgart Surge11302066.672919.70291.0291.031009
Nordic Storm11422150.003819.07381.0381.02421810
Frankfurt Galaxy11412560.982736.66273.0273.01131014
Prague Lions11161062.501348.38134.0134.020155
Helvetic Mercenaries11412151.222095.10209.0209.0252158
Panthers Wrocław11352160.002146.11214.0214.0104447
Munich Ravens11231043.481506.52150.0150.010127
Helvetic Mercenaries1317635.29291.7129.029.0034250
Paris Musketeers13201575.001447.20144.0144.040189
Stuttgart Surge13251664.002208.80220.0220.0201212
Cologne Centurions13211152.381044.95104.0104.00010444
Panthers Wrocław13302066.672959.83295.0295.02241710
Vienna Vikings13241770.8332613.58326.0326.0301510
Frankfurt Galaxy13413278.053348.15334.0334.03121313
Prague Lions13161062.50905.6390.090.001126
Hamburg Sea Devils13332266.671504.55150.0150.0024277
Nordic Storm13332266.673169.58316.0316.05021319
Madrid Bravos13382771.052707.11270.0270.0211618
Munich Ravens13261557.691746.69174.0174.020107
Raiders Tirol13362363.892857.92285.0285.03043816
Rhein Fire13292068.9731810.97318.0318.0401614
Munich Ravens14271970.372067.63206.0206.0200010
Panthers Wrocław14332369.702868.67286.0286.02143313
Paris Musketeers14211466.671878.90187.0187.001237
Vienna Vikings14271555.561455.37145.0145.00021010
Stuttgart Surge14352262.863399.69339.0339.0411115
Fehérvár Enthroners14472553.193166.72316.0316.02322013
Cologne Centurions1416956.251056.56105.0105.0113275
Raiders Tirol148787.50698.6369.069.010005
Hamburg Sea Devils14282071.432689.57268.0268.0604169
Berlin Thunder14362569.4440311.19403.0403.04132414
Helvetic Mercenaries1419947.374.214.04.0122132
Prague Lions1411981.8213212.00132.0132.040008
Madrid Bravos14242187.5035914.96359.0359.0602916
Frankfurt Galaxy14452760.003297.31329.0329.02143516
Nordic Storm14593661.023926.64392.0392.0311021
Rhein Fire14211047.621647.81164.0164.0212127
Madrid Bravos15442863.643217.30321.0321.02055612
Stuttgart Surge15251768.002349.36234.0234.0311811
Rhein Fire15281657.141565.57156.0156.010269
Nordic Storm15322681.253099.66309.0309.03021719
Nordic Storm16472859.573607.66360.0360.03221021
Vienna Vikings16332472.732607.88260.0260.03022413
Munich Ravens16312270.972467.94246.0246.0110011
Stuttgart Surge16271244.441304.81130.0130.0018549
Stuttgart Surge17261557.692328.92232.0232.03321010
Vienna Vikings17311754.842156.94215.0215.01185010
Fehérvár Enthroners1412048.782004.88200.0200.0215339
Panthers Wrocław1171270.591136.65113.0113.030167

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs