Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils1332163.642567.76256.010111
Madrid Bravos1402767.502646.60264.000013
Rhein Fire1322062.501805.63180.01168
Paris Musketeers1221359.091305.91130.01015
Cologne Centurions1272592.5946117.07461.070118
Berlin Thunder1341647.062427.12242.01129
Frankfurt Galaxy1201470.001949.70194.010011
Stuttgart Surge1372259.461834.95183.011412
Nordic Storm1291758.622006.90200.00146
Helvetic Mercenaries1302066.672588.60258.050214
Raiders Tirol1371848.652607.03260.022111
Munich Ravens1382155.262185.74218.010212
Vienna Vikings1251560.001244.96124.00030
Prague Lions1331957.582467.45246.02016
Fehérvár Enthroners2231356.521767.65176.041110
Vienna Vikings2321546.882257.03225.02247
Frankfurt Galaxy2443068.1845910.43459.032020
Madrid Bravos2211676.1921510.24215.021010
Hamburg Sea Devils2281657.142237.96223.01168
Prague Lions214750.00584.1458.00022
Berlin Thunder2312270.972066.65206.041113
Munich Ravens2482960.423427.13342.023419
Helvetic Mercenaries210440.00414.1041.00020
Raiders Tirol2371848.651564.22156.01317
Nordic Storm2302066.671816.03181.01057
Panthers Wrocław2322475.003039.47303.050313
Stuttgart Surge2161062.501137.06113.01144
Paris Musketeers2391948.722255.77225.00049
Helvetic Mercenaries3271970.3728510.56285.051111
Madrid Bravos3301756.671936.43193.03049
Prague Lions3251352.00893.5689.00215
Fehérvár Enthroners3181372.2218110.06181.01016
Raiders Tirol3311341.94892.8789.00442
Cologne Centurions311545.4515414.00154.03013
Berlin Thunder3382257.892967.79296.030114
Nordic Storm3301756.671374.57137.00136
Paris Musketeers3201470.0020010.00200.03108
Frankfurt Galaxy3482654.172515.23251.020115
Stuttgart Surge3361336.111293.58129.02347
Hamburg Sea Devils3271866.672549.41254.030110
Vienna Vikings3382052.632245.89224.01039
Rhein Fire3291448.281535.28153.02137
Berlin Thunder4301550.002307.67230.03118
Hamburg Sea Devils4603050.003485.80348.014319
Madrid Bravos4271140.741244.59124.01136
Fehérvár Enthroners4392461.5446611.95466.060216
Raiders Tirol4221359.091778.05177.050110
Vienna Vikings422836.361034.68103.01115
Cologne Centurions4261765.382017.73201.021411
Frankfurt Galaxy422940.91552.5055.00342
Munich Ravens4272074.072208.15220.01019
Stuttgart Surge4281657.142207.86220.03139
Paris Musketeers4261142.31682.6268.00133
Rhein Fire4221150.001034.68103.04026
Prague Lions4322062.502497.78249.01348
Panthers Wrocław414964.291178.36117.02026
Hamburg Sea Devils5181477.781287.11128.03107
Rhein Fire512216.677.587.00411
Panthers Wrocław5311445.16963.1096.00204
Cologne Centurions5261973.082057.88205.040010
Fehérvár Enthroners5331957.582828.55282.021215
Berlin Thunder5411946.342486.05248.032113
Frankfurt Galaxy5281864.2929710.61297.030013
Nordic Storm5342470.591905.59190.002510
Helvetic Mercenaries5262076.9232712.58327.040013
Munich Ravens5442659.091733.93173.01139
Madrid Bravos5271659.262168.00216.021111
Raiders Tirol5372464.862546.86254.050013
Raiders Tirol618738.89643.5664.00202
Helvetic Mercenaries611763.64524.7352.01013
Rhein Fire6371951.352968.00296.030512
Vienna Vikings6141071.4317412.43174.01146
Cologne Centurions6211466.6728313.48283.04009
Stuttgart Surge6271348.151114.11111.01283
Frankfurt Galaxy6211571.431888.95188.02306
Paris Musketeers6422252.382355.60235.02057
Munich Ravens6392871.793388.67338.012412
Berlin Thunder6251872.0026510.60265.030210
Prague Lions6302066.671565.20156.012110
Hamburg Sea Devils6211047.621004.76100.00143
Panthers Wrocław6453066.673708.22370.061117
Nordic Storm6271348.151023.78102.01233
Madrid Bravos7291137.931244.28124.00315
Hamburg Sea Devils7362980.5640511.25405.070518
Panthers Wrocław7362363.892597.19259.03038
Fehérvár Enthroners7272074.071886.96188.02036
Paris Musketeers7221150.00562.5556.00071
Cologne Centurions7252080.0025610.24256.06009
Prague Lions7301653.331454.83145.00338
Frankfurt Galaxy7211361.901537.29153.04009
Rhein Fire7251040.00803.2080.01035
Berlin Thunder713753.85906.9290.03006
Stuttgart Surge7362158.332476.86247.043214
Munich Ravens7281967.8629610.57296.022212
Vienna Vikings7382565.7939610.42396.041211
Raiders Tirol7332472.732557.73255.050111
Munich Ravens8433581.404269.91426.040025
Madrid Bravos8312167.742648.52264.031216
Prague Lions8372978.383178.57317.040216
Vienna Vikings819947.37864.5386.00234
Rhein Fire815853.3315510.33155.02017
Raiders Tirol8432865.123638.44363.010223
Cologne Centurions8231773.911637.09163.03019
Panthers Wrocław8331545.451153.48115.00236
Fehérvár Enthroners8251664.0029011.60290.031011
Stuttgart Surge8502958.003016.02301.022510
Nordic Storm8302273.332217.37221.000110
Hamburg Sea Devils8312167.742969.55296.041017
Paris Musketeers821942.86552.6255.00132
Helvetic Mercenaries8231669.571727.48172.02015
Fehérvár Enthroners9332369.702928.85292.040016
Madrid Bravos9402357.502355.88235.021110
Munich Ravens9261350.001023.92102.02224
Helvetic Mercenaries915746.67583.8758.01114
Stuttgart Surge9623353.233505.65350.031121
Frankfurt Galaxy9252080.0035814.32358.060014
Berlin Thunder9341647.061634.79163.00157
Cologne Centurions9322371.882778.66277.040112
Rhein Fire9322371.883039.47303.042013
Nordic Storm9282071.431555.54155.01027
Vienna Vikings9301756.672317.70231.02126
Paris Musketeers9281967.862699.61269.031211
Panthers Wrocław9332369.703279.91327.021413
Prague Lions9282071.431856.61185.02149
Frankfurt Galaxy10431739.531934.49193.01457
Cologne Centurions10421945.242495.93249.050014
Munich Ravens10331442.421775.36177.02028
Raiders Tirol1014750.00926.5792.01105
Vienna Vikings10372567.572667.19266.020413
Panthers Wrocław10211676.191868.86186.031011
Fehérvár Enthroners1011654.55777.0077.01152
Prague Lions10582644.832103.62210.002011
Madrid Bravos10452760.001282.84128.01237
Helvetic Mercenaries10272385.1933412.37334.040114
Nordic Storm10493265.313827.80382.053010
Berlin Thunder10322475.0051916.22519.070115
Paris Musketeers10251560.002138.52213.01029
Stuttgart Surge10341852.941514.44151.01037
Rhein Fire1015746.67805.3380.01302
Hamburg Sea Devils10282589.2937113.25371.040217
Cologne Centurions11392461.5440110.28401.070113
Paris Musketeers1122836.361215.50121.01161
Raiders Tirol11392769.233639.31363.050119
Madrid Bravos11301136.671705.67170.02009
Vienna Vikings11402152.502205.50220.022110
Fehérvár Enthroners11271970.3734312.70343.061014
Berlin Thunder11342985.2939311.56393.090220
Rhein Fire11301653.33943.1394.00124
Hamburg Sea Devils11302066.672919.70291.03109
Stuttgart Surge1126830.77833.1983.00335
Nordic Storm11412560.982736.66273.011314
Frankfurt Galaxy11422150.003819.07381.024210
Prague Lions11412151.222095.10209.02528
Helvetic Mercenaries11161062.501348.38134.02015
Panthers Wrocław11231043.481506.52150.01017
Munich Ravens11352160.002146.11214.01047
Helvetic Mercenaries13201575.001447.20144.04019
Paris Musketeers1317635.29291.7129.00340
Stuttgart Surge13211152.381044.95104.000104
Cologne Centurions13251664.002208.80220.020112
Panthers Wrocław13241770.8332613.58326.030110
Vienna Vikings13302066.672959.83295.022410
Frankfurt Galaxy13161062.50905.6390.00116
Prague Lions13413278.053348.15334.031213
Hamburg Sea Devils13332266.673169.58316.050219
Nordic Storm13332266.671504.55150.00247
Madrid Bravos13261557.691746.69174.02017
Munich Ravens13382771.052707.11270.021118
Raiders Tirol13292068.9731810.97318.040114
Rhein Fire13362363.892857.92285.030416
Munich Ravens14332369.702868.67286.021413
Panthers Wrocław14271970.372067.63206.020010
Paris Musketeers14271555.561455.37145.000210
Vienna Vikings14211466.671878.90187.00127
Stuttgart Surge14472553.193166.72316.023213
Fehérvár Enthroners14352262.863399.69339.041115
Cologne Centurions148787.50698.6369.01005
Raiders Tirol1416956.251056.56105.01135
Hamburg Sea Devils14362569.4440311.19403.041314
Berlin Thunder14282071.432689.57268.06049
Helvetic Mercenaries1411981.8213212.00132.04008
Prague Lions1419947.374.214.01222
Madrid Bravos14452760.003297.31329.021416
Frankfurt Galaxy14242187.5035914.96359.060216
Nordic Storm14211047.621647.81164.02127
Rhein Fire14593661.023926.64392.031121
Madrid Bravos15251768.002349.36234.031111
Stuttgart Surge15442863.643217.30321.020512
Rhein Fire15322681.253099.66309.030219
Nordic Storm15281657.141565.57156.01029
Nordic Storm16332472.732607.88260.030213
Vienna Vikings16472859.573607.66360.032221
Munich Ravens16271244.441304.81130.00189
Stuttgart Surge16312270.972467.94246.011011
Stuttgart Surge17311754.842156.94215.011810
Vienna Vikings17261557.692328.92232.033210
Fehérvár Enthroners1171270.591136.65113.03017
Panthers Wrocław1412048.782004.88200.02159

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs