Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
Justin RodneyMUC1117610826.15841100098.36000000
Lukas HaslwanterRAI1217810425.85571400086.83000000
DJ IronsWPA1213710237.47611100085.25000000
Jonathan ScottRHF131398876.3869800068.23000000
Adam ZouzelkaPRG111718615.0461800078.27000000
Chrisman KyeiHSD121678475.0764500070.58000000
Nicolas KhandarPAR121308116.2457800067.58000000
Dawid BrzozowskiWPA121397705.54701200064.17000000
Tomiwa OyewoSRG121296855.3148500057.08000000
Karri PajarinenVIK101356815.04421000068.10000000
Jaylon HendersonPAR121126766.0444900056.33000000
Russell TaborMUC12916637.29561300055.25000000
Gerald AmelnFGY121216265.1752600052.17000000
Javarian SmithPRG121005495.4928900045.75000000
William PattersonPRG11585489.4568600049.82000000
Eduard MolinaMAD121095444.9929700045.33000000
Justus SeeligMAD9825346.5133300059.33000000
Kai HunterSRG131255234.18251100040.23000000
Sandro PlatzgummerFGY6544818.9188300080.17000000
Florian WeganVIK12764385.7641400036.50000000
Jan WiesauerRAI9584157.1651700046.11000000
Johannes SchuetzVIK9793874.9025100043.00000000
Chad JeffriesRHF13843714.4219400028.54000000
Alexander Kennedy ChaanhingNDS8613575.8557400044.62000000
Tobias BonattiRAI6653465.3288500057.67000000
Anton WitmeurNDS7633435.4436100049.00000000
Ben HolmesVIK14683324.8831400023.71000000
Matthew McKayFGY7513326.5127300047.43000000
Jameson WangFGY5493236.5922400064.60000000
Lucas CandidoHSD8803214.0115300040.12000000
Josiah NorwoodHVM3503176.34313000105.67000000
Jason BofundaPAR4323089.6224400077.00000000
Reid SinnettMAD12412917.1021400024.25000000
Jean-Charles MoukouriPAR7552895.2558300041.29000000
Benjamin LiedlbauerVIK8652804.3120200035.00000000
Tyrrell BovelleHVM4642714.2327200067.75000000
Samuel Oram-JonesBTH7622674.3124200038.14000000
Benedikt PohlerMUC7442615.9319300037.29000000
Isaiah WeedHVM4382516.6169200062.75000000
Armand SoulerotNDS7612484.0724200035.43000000
Bryan YanksonSRG6512424.7518300040.33000000
Jakeb SullivanBTH10482405.0053300024.00000000
Albert WiesigstrauchSRG7522404.6221100034.29000000
Sergej KendusRHF9702353.3632000026.11000000
N'Kosi PerryRAI8342005.8844300025.00000000
Kende RathonyiENT9591853.1414100020.56000000
Aleksandar BogdanovicENT11661752.6516000015.91000000
Chris VoumboPAR6451723.8219100028.67000000
Gautschi LennoxHVM7471703.6270100024.29000000
Simon HomadiMUC7261636.2716000023.29000000
Jordan GenmarkNDS4381584.1626200039.50000000
Reilly HennesseySRG11491533.1215700013.91000000
Carlton AikenHSD2161418.8129200070.50000000
David MachacekPRG3381353.5512100045.00000000
Jerry Peti KeyENT5291354.6617000027.00000000
Gonzalo HaroMAD5251315.2429200026.20000000
Adrian PeterBTH8361313.6423100016.38000000
Tyrrell BovelleRAI4271284.7420100032.00000000
Emil FuchsBTH10611252.0514000012.50000000
Aron CruickshankMAD7131229.3826100017.43000000
Tomasz KempkaWPA4241184.9222100029.50000000
Nico BarrowMAD3271174.3330100039.00000000
Jan LeukerCCE9341153.3817100012.78000000
Glen ToongaNDS1121149.50231000114.00000000
Malik StanleyMUC7121149.5028000016.29000000
Russell TaborSRG1171086.35202000108.00000000
Andy OwusuMAD3161076.6941100035.67000000
Joshua JacobHSD7311043.3511000014.86000000
Lino UlmiHVM10441002.278000010.00000000
TJ AlexanderRHF725983.9216000014.00000000
Maximillian WeitzCCE1075931.241000009.30000000
Pavel JuhaszPRG423924.0015000023.00000000
Nana AdomCCE324883.6721000029.33000000
Adrian PlatzgummerRAI318854.7221000028.33000000
Micah McCulloughSRG112847.0029200084.00000000
Devan BurrellHVM478311.8690100020.75000000
Kobe MirandaHVM518794.3922000015.80000000
Gennadiy AdamsBTH215775.1322100038.50000000
Dominik WaaseRHF518774.2829000015.40000000
Keegan McCormack-ReamerCCE726752.8813100010.71000000
Austin MitchellPAR48718.8825000017.75000000
Marco SchneiderRAI667011.6771000011.67000000
Tamsir SeckHSD817673.941300008.38000000
Yanis PolinPAR18658.1225000065.00000000
Mate HegedusENT58607.5026000012.00000000
Norman Douglas Jr.CCE315573.8016000019.00000000
Juri SieversFGY316563.5013100018.67000000
Richard AgyekumCCE411555.0012000013.75000000
Hugo TekedamPAR410505.0016100012.50000000
Leon HelmSRG311474.2713100015.67000000
Micah LeonHSD511474.271600009.40000000
Taulia TagovailoaHSD210464.6014000023.00000000
Brendan BeaulieuNDS46467.6724000011.50000000
Moritz MaackHSD410454.5012000011.25000000
Darrius NashHVM224321.5025000021.50000000
Ivan LopezMAD616422.62900007.00000000
Jaylen TregleHSD16427.0029000042.00000000
Erik MadarasENT418392.17800009.75000000
Jadrian ClarkNDS722381.73800005.43000000
Justin RodneySRG19374.1117000037.00000000
Edvin AlmeidaNDS44369.001800009.00000000
A.J. WentlandWPA113636.0036000036.00000000
Kai HunterMUC112342.8310000034.00000000
Simon FoensNDS77334.711100004.71000000
Reilly HennesseyMUC19323.5614200032.00000000
Albert WiesigstrauchMUC16325.339000032.00000000
Kodi KoechliHVM25326.4023000016.00000000
Angelo BarlettaPRG14297.2513000029.00000000
Leonell FritzenSRG217271.5913100013.50000000
Brock DomannENT48273.38800006.75000000
Rashad StillENT48263.251100006.50000000
Conor MillerRAI13258.339000025.00000000
Marvin RutschMUC35244.802110008.00000000
Keegan McCormack-ReamerHVM29242.678000012.00000000
Brandon PolkBTH39242.671400008.00000000
Paul RothkopfCCE213231.776000011.50000000
Kamil KotlarzWPA511232.09500004.60000000
Klaas SengstackeHSD45224.40900005.50000000
Ahsan MooreMUC45224.401800005.50000000
Nazir StreaterHSD15214.2014000021.00000000
Jannis EversHSD34215.251100007.00000000
Jon ColeENT122110.5012000021.00000000
Rachid Ali-TagbaMUC13206.679000020.00000000
Jakob Niemann GreenNDS122010.0012000020.00000000
Brett PullmanENT34194.751300006.33000000
Przemyslaw BanatWPA34184.501500006.00000000
Conrad SchumannFGY13165.338000016.00000000
Antony BouembeFGY36152.501300005.00000000
Simon StockhammerRAI111414.0014000014.00000000
Bais KouandaBTH22126.001100006.00000000
Rohat DagdelenRHF26111.831300005.50000000
Balazs FodorENT36111.83600003.67000000
Michael Harley JrSRG22115.501200005.50000000
David LuksanPRG111010.0010100010.00000000
Paul BreuerRHF29101.11900005.00000000
Michael StadlerMUC111010.0010000010.00000000
Rory StarkeyRHF2294.50800004.50000000
Marvin RutschSRG1199.00900009.00000000
Noah ToureVIK1188.00800008.00000000
Anthony MahoungouPAR1188.00800008.00000000
Tomiwa OyewoMUC1177.00710007.00000000
Darrell Stewart Jr.WPA4571.40500001.75000000
Luca SalvoMUC2273.50500003.50000000
Leon KustererHSD1177.00700007.00000000
Etuale LuiMUC3362.00320002.00000000
Levin AdromMUC3860.75810002.00000000
Felix ReitterRAI3461.502000002.00000000
Exavier EdwardsNDS2362.00400003.00000000
Adrian GrodeckiWPA2263.00700003.00000000
Cheikhou SowPAR1166.00600006.00000000
John KruseHSD1351.67310005.00000000
Philipp TimmermannRAI1451.25200005.00000000
Tyler FosterBTH3351.67700001.67000000
Max MerwarthCCE1252.50600005.00000000
Juan LuaCCE1441.00800004.00000000
Dominik HamburgerENT2341.33400002.00000000
Patrick PoetschRHF3341.33300001.33000000
Lenny SchildHVM1242.00200004.00000000
JaCorey SullivanRAI1144.00400004.00000000
Ali DailamiCCE1430.75200003.00000000
Kacper JaszewskiWPA1331.00500003.00000000
Milan SpillerHVM2231.50700001.50000000
Daniel SchoenetVIK1133.00300003.00000000
Michael SzaboVIK4620.33800000.50000000
Tobias ReglinskiCCE2420.50100001.00000000
Devan BurrellWPA2221.00900001.00000000
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY1122.00200002.00000000
Yannick MayrVIK1122.00200002.00000000
Eduardo PerezMAD1210.50400001.00000000
Alexander Kronborg BjerreNDS2400.00300000.00000000
Tobias RodlauerRAI1300.00000000.00000000
Celestin NgimbiMAD1200.00000000.00000000
Robin DeubelbeissHVM2200.00000000.00000000
Gabor KispalENT1200.00000000.00000000
Daniel SchuhmacherCCE2200.00000000.00000000
Jens AppeltCCE1200.00000000.00000000
Jordan BouahSRG2200.00800000.00000000
Gavin PotterENT1200.00400000.00000000
Nils SchauerteBTH1100.00000000.00000000
Emanuele DainoRAI1100.00000000.00000000
Lukas MaierSRG1100.00000000.00000000
Lukas HolubVIK1100.00000000.00000000
Philip OkonkwoMUC1100.00000000.00000000
Haytham AbdelliHVM1100.00000000.00000000
Andrea PoglietelliHVM1100.00000000.00000000
Niklas SchummBTH1100.00000000.00000000
Nicolai SchumannBTH1100.00000000.00000000
Laurin FelixHVM1100.00000000.00000000
Leonhard GernerVIK1100.00000000.00000000
Adkin AguirreHVM13-1-0.3360000-1.00000000
Daniel PedroSRG11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Jordan BouahRHF11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Munashe NunuraiCCE11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Remi BertellinPAR11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Stefan MaiacherRAI11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Quinten PoundsCCE12-3-1.5000000-3.00000000
Zinedin BendjabouHSD11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
Quy KhongHVM11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
Terryon RobinsonHSD16-4-0.6731000-4.00000000
Ferras El-HendiBTH612-4-0.3360000-0.67000000
Marc JacksonCCE12-5-2.5000000-5.00000000
Ivan Garcia AlcocerCCE12-6-3.0000000-6.00000000
Lars HeidrichSRG515-7-0.4731000-1.40000000
Ismael SchmidHVM22-8-4.0010000-4.00000000
Gregorio CalonegoHVM12-9-4.5030000-9.00000000
Jannik NowakMUC12-10-5.0000000-10.00000000
Flemming FriesenCCE12-12-6.0000000-12.00000000
Ali Sedigh DailamiCCE29-15-1.6740000-7.50000000
Adrian SaliuHVM22-16-8.0000000-8.00000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs