Player Defense Season

PlayerTeamGPSOLOASTTOTTFLSACKSACK YDSINTINT YDSINT TDPDFFFRFR TDSFTYSTUFFSTUFF YDS
A.J. WentlandWPA1274701447000005000090
Hugo DyrendahlNDS1367551227240000000040
Aleksandar BorkovicENT1167551225001008000040
Marius KensyRHF13575811511140005000010
Toby NaylorFGY12445910310235818000010
Yann HinderHVM105441954000001000020
Pablo ArayaMAD13474794421221209000010
Nazir StreaterHSD1161329321344707000010
Tony AndersonRHF1351429350044907000030
Omari WilliamsRHF1347408750038906000040
Noel SwancarVIK12404787541811503000010
Luke GlennaNDS13473885103595114000000
Arthur KingdomPRG11434285522025003000040
Timi NuikkaVIK1235498473261001000030
Louis AchaintreFGY1240438340029213000040
Nikolas KnoblauchSRG133053835150003000050
Wael NasriMUC102654800000001000010
Souleymane KaramokoPAR114632784000002000040
Paul SeifertBTH113640766140000000040
Osaruonamen OgbevoenRAI123046762001603000020
Gavin PotterENT840347494360004000050
Luca SiebertSRG1439327183330004000020
Digaan GomisPAR1233377022172606000000
Marcello Alvarez PlataBTH102941704131601000020
Shyheim BattleFGY1246226840014010000030
Jan MayerhoferRAI1243256801027113000000
Kadel KingPAR11283967321612701000010
Niklas SteinbuechelCCE102641672000002000010
Juan LuaCCE93629651000007000010
Lucky OgbeveonVIK14333265107440004000130
Jonell PelieHSD113332650020001000000
Frantz AlteusCCE1131346572160001000070
Javier CarrascoMAD133034644001201000020
Dominik SchmidMUC1226376330033306000010
Jason ChikereRHF1322416352220003000030
Enrico ChagoyaFGY124319622141008000000
Lautaro FrechaPRG12402262300511407000010
Richard AgyekumCCE1238246200013104000000
Dy'Vonne InyangMAD83725623001601000020
Cole ColemanMUC1033286120011505000020
Aaron MaddoxRAI10223961311512505000010
Benjamin Rukundo MulindahabiHSD122733602000001000020
Lukas KorimPRG1228315910012704000000
Nikolaus HuszarVIK144117583001708000030
Elmeri LaaloVIK11372158303413226000020
Tom KleinmannFGY1227315811724206000000
London HarrisBTH72632581000002000010
Nemanja VuckovicENT1120385810024705000010
Roedion HenriqueHSD12451156300336012000000
Simon SkrabisPRG1122345652180002000040
Daniel PiatkowskiWPA122234560010002000010
Krzystof WisWPA1221355652170002000040
Luis BachSRG1120365653210002000030
Bendix BankenCCE83124551000000000010
Janos ZilaiENT102727542240002000000
Amir KilaniPAR1127275420021504000020
Mitchell FettigSRG1125295410036408000010
Dexter FitzpatrickMUC1222325498510000000020
Paul KrienerRAI122132532160001000000
Chad WalrondNDS10351752111323204000000
Christoph NitzlnaderMUC1035165100024007000000
David TawakeNDS1318335110121101000020
Anakin AtesCCE103020501000003000010
Khalid AdisaNDS1336134910012905000000
Ben WenzlerSRG13311849000444013000000
Jakub SmutnyPRG12143549411011513000050
Jai JacksonCCE1229194863130003000030
Karlis BraunsWPA1222264896310001000050
Michael OfosuheneCCE91731481160000000000
Marek DanikPRG1220274786570000000040
Kevin TitzMUC102224462260000000010
Aaron Grosse KleimannBTH1118284688400003000010
Mato BeglarianRAI11261844211334406000010
Joshua KoehnleinHSD1215294433190002000000
Kyle KitchensHSD12349431811880001000090
Lino SchroeterRHF1118254342210000000020
Victor AlbarracinMAD1015284321130001000000
Jocques CrawfordHVM729134210013202000000
Marcos SchlabitzMUC82517421000006000010
Benjamin StraightVIK101824422001204000020
Jamie RiedelHSD12231841114280002000070
Jorge HernandezMAD1222194153220002000030
Jonas GacekBTH821204110014419000010
Divine BuckrhamVIK14212041000320012000000
Luis FiedlerRHF81625411031201000010
Marc Anthony HorFGY111130411060001000010
Ken Hike Jr.PRG12291140200559117000000
Tomas PazourekPRG923174021250001000000
Tyrus Guilford Jr.PRG822184010032203000000
Pablo de DiegoMAD1221194000024806000000
Jonas GuerntkeMUC122119401001906000020
Michael WitherspoonMAD13271239100214015000000
Nick WenzelburgerSRG121920390002706000000
Flamur SimonRHF81524390001001000000
Simon OttoBTH92810381000005000000
Amani DennisVIK10281038100598214000000
Till JanssenRHF13261238100274012000000
Clifton DuckNDS72612383002005000000
Milos IllicWPA1224143800011605000000
Miles ButtENT1121173830030010000010
Florian SudiVIK1416223863300002000030
Robert LachmannSRG12181937139770002000040
Enrico TesanHVM91819371000000000010
Cesar BrugnaniMAD131720374110001000020
Chris MulumbaSRG1013243766550000000010
Max ParkinsonNDS11211536119830007000050
Devan BurrellHVM61917360000001000000
Emmanuel Delgado NeiraBTH710263600024405000000
Isaac M'braMUC10278352001504000020
Jalen DennisENT52213350000000000000
Alexander WatholowitschVIK10201535221312405000010
Ludvig MyrenNDS517183562110001000030
Dijion WallsRAI10295343003104110000000
Paul Lewis IIIWPA621133400013103000000
Karim LimamHVM920143420013704000010
Diego Paz GonzalezRAI1119153493390000000050
Victor OmorodionHSD61915340001002000000
Zaire UgapoWPA716183413130000000000
Aslan ZetterbergPAR1112223453220000000020
Hiswill AwuahMUC111024341250001000000
Richard GrootenCCE61914330000002000010
Jamal OkekeHSD61815330000003000000
Joshua PoznanskiBTH917163310012302000000
Marius MarkertCCE51617332000001000030
William LydleBTH713203375350001000020
Jan StaryPRG111221333190000000000
Emmanuelle FalolaNDS121913323210001000010
Aaron DonkorVIK1018133144160003000020
Oliver Noah Obolela VargasPAR1216153174290610000040
DeMarco ArtisHVM516143062190000000030
Bennet DuemmerRHF913173053290000000030
Jakub RadaPRG913173023160001000010
Timothy SchuermannHVM51317300000000000000
Andy VeraMAD12227290001004000000
Wadjihe SaidPAR101811295000003000020
Maleka MbalaSRG91613291000000000010
Wojciech SimkaWPA615142910024409000000
Elliot Maximus KrogiusNDS121415292171504000010
Ben BaierlBTH1111182962150001000040
Vincent MuellerRAI102352800012001000000
Cam'Ron KellyMAD4217281001004000000
Benedek HorvathENT11199280000006000000
Tizian VoglMUC9151328443612002000020
Vincent BuffetENT101414285230001000050
Rick BaunackeBTH61414281000002000020
Johannes ZirngiblMUC71117284180002000030
Chauncey MooreRHF7225271000003000010
Darrius NashRHF61710271000002000010
Jannik SeibelRHF81710270000008000000
Tiberio CalbucciRAI111512274000001000040
Omar ShahHVM81116270000000000000
Berend GrubeSRG1281927342518312000020
Ruben SeeberRAI118192720011401000010
BJ HarrisFGY52152600035505000000
Raheem Simiram-WilsonSRG817926300367112000020
Thiago LessowMUC1014122622180000000000
Jonathan IpsenHSD1013132663370000000030
Szymon RomanowskiWPA91313260000001000000
Emil HovdeNDS912142644410001000000
Viljo LempinenVIK71115264120001000030
Jamalcolm LigginsPAR10196250001208000000
Simon ButschSRG1011142532110000000020
Sasan JelvaniSRG91015252150001000000
Joseph DarkwaMUC129162533220004000010
Stanley AronokhaleRAI7817251000003000000
Hugo KlagesRHF916824843113311000040
Hubert OgrodowczykWPA514102475380001000010
Jeremy HeckerHSD1014102400012915000000
Destiny IdiahiRHF913112443130001000020
Phillip Holm BoyeNDS61311241000001000010
Goran ZecENT31212240000002000000
Martin PinterFGY1011132432160001000020
Alexandre GonzalezMAD91014241170001000000
Lasse EngelSRG1218523300414428000020
Devan BurrellWPA61672321328217000000
Lucas MaseroMAD11167231000005000010
Etuale LuiMUC101112234141004000040
Marko VidackovicSRG1311122300011010000000
Tidiane JallowHVM4914231150001000010
Sebastian BowenMAD10716232001104000010
Mamadou SyPAR9320232250000000020
Lamine SeckCCE4166220000000000020
Nathan TompsettHVM81482285300002000030
Exavier EdwardsNDS4148220001001000000
Tim SteinsFGY121012224130000000030
Maciej JablonskiWPA1210122200024704000000
Daniel LopezMAD9913220100000000000
Dobpson HopsonRAI9715222000000000020
Leonhard GernerVIK111742100012103000000
Edris Jean-AlphonsePAR9156210000006000000
William JamesNDS6147213170000000000
Jan KrsPRG41110211000000000000
Averdie MiziusPAR99122122170001000000
Darrius NashHVM47142121120001000020
Finn SchwarzkopfFGY106152120022715000010
Jonas FuschelbergerRAI7146200000001000000
Thiago SiebertSRG10137200000004000000
Adam LaryWPA8137200000005000000
Manuel RadfuxVIK111010201250000000000
Daniel PantaliENT9911200000001000000
Morten KrispinHVM8911201000000000010
Mark-Eric RosenquistNDS105152011110000000010
Jakub JanousekPRG7416200020000000000
Valentin GnahouaPAR111271974240001000030
Felix FoedingerSRG12127193111803000010
Jack LoewPAR101181965270000000010
Alejandro FernandezMAD41181964380000000030
Alexander KressSRG99101986420000000020
Mads Marquard NielsenNDS89101922130001000000
Devin TaylorVIK4811190000001000000
Kenneth Larsen-LedetNDS6712190000000000000
Francesco RivelliRAI9514191100000000010
Jahn Jesus Lara PerezFGY10514191030000000010
Jordan ScanlanWPA7415192150001000000
Ikenna UkachuHSD8144181000005000000
Manasse Nyombo-NgoyiCCE6108181180000000000
Lars BardenhagenHSD999180100000000010
Julio AguadoMAD128101800022202000000
Fraenk MouselFGY9612182000000000020
Sio Nofoagatoto'aMAD7612181020000000000
Thomas SchafferVIK6315181030000000010
Tim UngerRAI91071732180001000010
DeMarco ArtisPAR5981765380002000040
Tymur LytvynovWPA5710171250000000000
Andrea PoglietelliHVM4710171000000000010
Michael BadejoENT5611172260000000010
Miche VandekerkhofRAI9413170000002000000
Milan FabyRAI8124161000003000010
Brandon ButlerFGY8124161000003000000
Sebastian ErnstVIK6124161000000000000
Benedek BodnarENT41061622160000000000
Jalen EmbryPRG3106160000000000000
Justus SleimanRHF1097161100000000010
Patrik SchornCCE697161000000000010
Kai WehdeCCE788161000001000010
Lamonte Mc DouglePAR679163290000000010
Victor Dos SantosMAD7791632170002000010
Neville KruegerBTH679164000000000030
Felix N'twaENT45111631110000000010
Peter TrembulyakENT6511162000000000020
Jeremy SarfoHSD7412160000000000000
Artur PinheiroMAD8313160000000000000
Dominic Aboagye-DuahHSD7123150000001000000
Ales DrhlikPRG91051500015104000000
Nico LeidererMUC4105151000001000010
Szymon BarczakWPA796150000000000000
Kimi PanayotopoulosHVM496151000000000010
Raphael ZistlerSRG10871524360001000000
Marvin WapplVIK987151120000000000
Moriz ElmauthalerVIK787152000001000010
Sebastian GauthierFGY6691521110000000000
Sebastian HuberRAI569150020001000000
Moubarak DjeriFGY75101511110000000000
Niclas KlopschBTH8510150000001000000
Moritz HafeleCCE7510150000000000000
Edvin JonssonNDS5510150020000000000
Konstantin KatzSRG10411150000000000010
Sadik BuschSRG73121512140000000000
Malik CrenshawENT3122142120001000010
Sebastian BrandFGY10104140000002000000
Lukas KalkhoferRAI6104141000003000010
Janek WenkeRHF4681442150002000020
Max RichterRHF1068141121303000000
Moritz ThieleBTH568140000003000000
Raphael-Justin SagnaHVM668141000002000010
Michael KimpiabiHVM459140000000000000
Lasse MeyerHSD6410140001203000000
Philipp LoeffelbergerRAI9311141000000000000
Jakub JecnyPRG82121410021604000010
Widmael PetionPAR6103133001001000020
Rabbi JuniorBTH785130000003000000
Marcus Berg BoesenNDS6761343110000000030
Stanley ZeregbePAR9671311120002000010
Lukasz GembaraWPA767130000000000000
Tomas JencekPRG858131120000000000
Max GruensteidlVIK8491311100000000000
Oskar KranichVIK8112130000001000000
Hjalmar Skyt NielsenNDS684120000000000000
Mamadou KaMAD8571232200001000010
Milos TresovicENT357120000001000000
Pietro ManicardiRAI757121000000000010
Laurynas OrloviciusWPA257121000000000020
Daniel BartmannFGY448120010000000010
Nils HendricksCCE648121000001000010
Vilmos NoszaENT748120000001000000
Koku GiedeFGY739121170001000000
Kevin MaierFGY5210121170001000000
Fry MosqueraRHF3831124360001000000
Julian Ludwig MayorgaSRG11831110023704000000
Mate GyarmatiENT783110000002000000
Kevin QueridoPAR865110000001000000
Yago RiveroMAD856111190001000000
Moritz TeuchertBTH756112000001000010
Leander StrathmannSRG12471133240000000000
Sverri FinssonNDS447110000000000000
Fabian TchudaBTH638111120001000000
Dexter FitzpatrickSRG138110000000000000
Luis LeathermanSRG964101140000000000
Tomasz KiszkaWPA855100010000000000
Lukas LevinSRG11461012210000000000
Marlon Balthasar McGeachieBTH4461000019012000000
Fabian SchmidVIK737101190000000000
Stepan SvecPRG58190000000000000
Maxime RogerPAR87290000000000000
Marko IlicHVM46390000001000000
Simeon GabrielFGY45491000000000000
Lennart WeitzRHF22790000000000000
Jan LiptakPRG62790000001000000
Marc JacksonCCE22790000000000000
Thiago LessowSRG11890000000000000
Maeric AchiepiPAR57181001501000000
Mate JonasENT46280000001000000
Sarrow DrammehHVM26280000000000000
Lukas WittbergerRAI65380000001000000
Charun JachjajevPRG653810011702000010
Florian SchaadHVM35380000000000000
Jumilson Moreira FerreiraMUC444811121002000000
Linus GantarVIK64480000001000000
Till HauerCCE24480000000000000
Willem DendelePAR535821110000000010
Dylan BhendHVM43580000000000000
Timothy SchuermannRHF53580000000000000
Cole ColemanSRG13580001001000000
Mustafa HausmannRHF62681030000000010
Kristoffer Brun HansenNDS80880000000000000
Jonas SchwaigerMUC54371000000000010
Stanislaw IdziakWPA54370000000000000
Skander SlimanCCE434722140003000000
Robert LachmannMUC134722210000000000
Giani Versace PilotBTH33471130000000000
Franz TiefenbacherMUC63471040000000000
Moritz HiendlederBTH52572140001000010
Adam AntosPRG525701100000000000
Manuel RaskoppHSD52570000000000000
Daniel JosiahFGY42570000000000000
Destiny Young-ObiHVM32570000000000000
Marius BindlMUC50770000000000000
Ali Sedigh DailamiCCE25160000000000000
Enis KaserSRG44261140001000000
Luca SiebertMUC14261120000000000
Shedrick KirkCCE14260000000000000
Taslim GayeFGY24260000000000000
Channing StriblingFGY54260003004000000
Arthur BoudouHVM34260000001000000
Stanley Egg-LopezHVM34260000000000000
Eric CaporizziHVM34260000000000000
Joshua AkenaNDS54261000000000010
Jumilson Moreira FerreiraSRG14260000002000000
Luca MaierMUC43361000000000000
Eric KoehnckeMUC43360000000000000
Dominik SchmidSRG13360000000000000
Fabian EggerRAI52460000001000000
Florian GruensteidlVIK32460000000000000
Cort BaestleinFGY51560020000000000
Matthias BanjaquiRHF31561030001000010
Chris MulumbaMUC141522230001000000
Maxilmilian DommermuthSRG232522170000000000
Paul OgbonnaCCE23250160000000000
Felix BoyMUC23252000000000010
Jaures GokePAR43251000000000020
Marcos SchlabitzSRG13251000000000000
Jordy AdjeteyPAR62350000001000000
Yago Sanchez MorenoMAD52350000001000000
Leon WeberMUC32351020000000010
Wael NasriSRG12350000000000000
Leonel MisangumukiniVIK41450000000000000
Ksawery TraczWPA41450000000000000
Nikolas KnoblauchMUC11450000000000000
Jonas GuerntkeSRG11450000000000000
Joachim HeidelbachNDS63142110000000000
Andras HarsENT13141110000000000
Jessey MensahRAI13140000002000000
Benedikt EhrenBTH43140000000000000
Patryk GukWPA43140000000000000
Lazar BucanENT33140000000000000
Randy AbandzounouPAR23141000000000010
Ernest EgbucheHVM322422120000000000
Sasan JelvaniMUC12241150000000000
Munashe NunuraiCCE82241000000000010
Jusuf ColicHVM32240000000000000
Tarik KrajacicHSD32241000000000010
Ben WenzlerMUC122400012704000000
Maleka MbalaMUC12240000000000000
Armin HusarevicRAI21341160000000000
Milos KaticENT31340000000000000
Can Lukas GeisslerHSD21340000000000000
Lenard BarthRHF61340000000000000
Balazs NagyENT11340000000000000
Balazs GraberENT31340000000000000
Julian JakobSRG21340000001000000
Kis BenedekENT21340000000000000
Frantisek StolarPRG31340000001000000
Max BartholomyFGY20440000000000000
Leon HuberVIK30440000001000000
Vincent MuellerMUC23030001001000000
Rachid Ali-TagbaMUC53030000001000000
Florian AlbrechtVIK53030000000000000
Grzegorz LaryWPA33030000001000000
Kenny FloretSRG33030000001000000
Mitchell FettigMUC13030000001000000
Omar DittrichSRG12131190000000000
Vincent BujallaRHF62130000000000000
Endurance OmozokpeaFGY62130000000000000
Dereck OnyiaRHF42130000000000000
Kai Lau WilliamsHVM22130000001000000
Daniel PohoralyPRG31230000000000000
Hamsa El-ZeinBTH31230000000000000
Benjamin EgbudiweNDS21230000000000000
Lucas MortensenNDS41230000000000000
Philipp MarkulinHSD31231000001000010
Benedict EtanabeneRHF21230000000000000
Kevin GibbonsCCE31231000000000000
Karim Ben El-GhaliFGY41230000000000000
Pietro MiglioriRAI31230000000000000
Zalan HalaszENT21230000000000000
Oscar BeukenbuschCCE11230000000000000
Kristian GiardinieriRAI10330000000000000
Marco TaddiaHVM10330000000000000
Joseph DarkwaSRG10330000001000000
Maximilian HradecnyVIK10330000000000000
Dalibor VuckovicHVM22020000000000000
Bruno EscobarRAI520200014901000000
Noah BombaHSD32020000000000000
Sarrow DrammehSRG12020000000000000
Elias AllmerVIK42020000001000000
Lukas FladungFGY22020000000000000
Yang Shuo SchnieperHVM32020000000000000
Szebasztian HuszarENT12020000000000000
Marius RieksRHF12020000000000000
Angelo BarlettaPRG22020000001000000
Lasse EngelMUC12020000001000000
Simon ButschMUC11121120000000000
Jakob BaekgaardNDS41120000001000000
Steven HintermannHVM11120000000000000
Pietro MiglioriVIK11120000000000000
Maxim NedzelszkijENT21120000000000000
Rocco ZucchelliVIK31120000000000000
Giuseppe Della VechiaSRG31120000001000000
Jonas HlavaPRG31120000000000000
Daniel WittigHSD31120000000000000
Marcel LachWPA11120000000000000
Tomasz OsmanskiWPA31120000000000000
Dominic SiegelSRG21120000000000000
Adkin AguirreHVM11120000000000000
Nathan MvembaSRG11120020000000000
Marko VidackovicMUC11120000001000000
Christoph NitzlnaderSRG11120000000000000
Etuale LuiSRG11120000000000000
Rodrigo SanzMAD20220000000000000
Jens AppeltCCE50220000000000000
Peter SzilasENT20220000000000000
Jonatan PrietoMAD30220000000000000
Nils BinnemannHSD20220000000000000
Anthony WilliamsFGY30220040000000000
John KruseHSD30220000000000000
Kacper JazienickiWPA40220000001000000
Jan VitvarPRG20220000000000000
Kel BeisingerENT10220000000000000
Zalan DancsoENT10220000000000000
Hiswill AwuahSRG10220000000000000
Davidson LarochelPAR31010000000000000
Elliot Maximus HeijmerNDS11010000000000000
Alan OrsettiHVM11010000000000000
Sahnian Kouassi N'GuessanVIK11010000000000000
Fabian QuandtFGY11010000000000000
Lenno ReinhardtSRG21010000001000000
Ethan NelsonHSD21010000000000000
Florian FehrleHSD11011000000000010
Ignacio DizMAD51010000000000000
Laurin FrankMUC31010000000000000
Osteen DiacoumidisHVM11010000000000000
Fabio HaefligerHVM31010000000000000
Paul RothkopfCCE31010000000000000
Christopher Westley JoergensenNDS21010000000000000
Matyas BilyPRG11010000000000000
Kristoffer Richoff JensenNDS31010000000000000
Christoph KellnerVIK21010000000000000
Marvin Djomou DjopaRHF11011000000000010
Paul VeritasPAR21011000000000010
Jorge MeleroMAD11010000000000000
Shane DeshotelBTH11010000000000000
Musa BajahaRHF11010000000000000
Lorenzo DeianaMUC11010000000000000
Elton Mendes CorreiaPAR11011000000000010
Kobe MirandaHVM11010000000000000
Davide GalmozziHVM11010000000000000
Luis BachMUC11010000000000000
Thiago SiebertMUC11010000000000000
Sadik BuschMUC11010000000000000
Mate KarolyENT11010000000000000
Jean-Claude Madin CerezoHSD30110000000000000
Terryon RobinsonHSD30110000000000000
Kevin FortesPAR20110000000000000
Mahsun CakarCCE30110000000000000
Tyler FosterBTH30110000000000000
Vito MillauerVIK10110000000000000
Pierre-Yves MajoMAD10110000000000000
Eric SchlommHSD20110000000000000
Noel LImacherHVM10110000000000000
Kai BinnemannHSD20110000000000000
Jerry Saitaua Fa'agataENT10110000000000000
Nico KranenburgCCE20110000000000000
Hagen KraussFGY10110000000000000
Julius RichterMUC10110000000000000
Michael BauschHSD10110000000000000
Jannis EversHSD10110000000000000
Jonas HagerupPAR10110010000000000
Oliver MeierFGY40110000000000000
Paul StegemannBTH20110000000000000
Mathys DupontPAR10110000000000000
Mikolaj PastuchaWPA20110000000000000
Antonin KvapilPRG10110000000000000
Lukas WiesbrockRHF10110000000000000
Martin KovalPRG10110000000000000
Nana AdomCCE10110000000000000
Benedikt DornerRAI10110000000000000
Mike Taylor IIIBTH10110000000000000
Ali SaadHVM10110000000000000
Raphael ZistlerMUC10110000000000000
Raheem Simiram-WilsonMUC10110000001000000
Johannes ZirngiblSRG10110000000000000
Tizian VoglSRG10110000000000000
Dino SadikovicSRG10110000000000000
Gonzalo HaroMAD30000000000000000
David RomeroMAD90000000001000000
Sebastian Van SantenRHF20000000000000000
Cheikhou SowPAR10000000000000000
Adrian PeterBTH50000000000000000
Kevin KayaFGY40000000000000000
Tyrrell BovelleHVM30000000000000000
Philipp TimmermannRAI10000000000000000
Felix ReitterRAI20000000000000000
Richard WeberRAI10000000000000000
Michael StadlerMUC10000000000000000
Johannes SchuetzVIK10000000000000000
Nils KeimelVIK10000000000000000
Javarian SmithPRG40000000000000000
Gerald AmelnFGY20000000000000000
Frank AtunleseFGY30000000000000000
Jakob NeugebauerHSD30000000000000000
Marek HrubonPRG30000000000000000
Gennadiy AdamsBTH10000000000000000
Emil FuchsBTH20000000000000000
Tristan GuetherBTH10000000000000000
Christopher WartenbergBTH10000000000000000
Malik StanleyMUC20000000000000000
Marvin RutschMUC10000000000000000
Daniel SchweigerMUC30000000000000000
Keelan Cole Sr.HVM10000000000000000
Milan SpillerHVM10000000000000000
Adrian SaliuHVM10000000000000000
Lukas HaslwanterRAI30000000000000000
Philip EichhornSRG40000000000000000
Austin MitchellPAR20000000000000000
Jean AubertPAR10000000001000000
Remi BertellinPAR10000000001000000
Lino UlmiHVM20000000000000000
Aron CruickshankMAD10000000000000000
Josef JanotaPRG10000000000000000
Jovan DavidovicENT40000000000000000
Aleksandar BogdanovicENT20000000000000000
Erik MadarasENT10000000000000000
Thomas AronokhaleRAI10000000000000000
Toni RabensteinerRAI50000000000000000
Simon StockhammerRAI20000000000000000
Tobias ReglinskiCCE10000000000000000
Daniel SchuhmacherCCE20000000000000000
Ivan Garcia AlcocerCCE20000000000000000
Hugo TekedamPAR10000000000000000
Leon HelmSRG20000000000000000
Timo BronnSRG30000000000000000
Emil RabinSRG10000000000000000
Zinedin BendjabouHSD20000000000000000
Noah ToureVIK30000000000000000
Onuora JosemanRHF20000000000000000
Jakeb SullivanBTH30000000000000000
Chrisman KyeiHSD60000000000000000
Joshua JacobHSD10000000000000000
Antonio SarriaMAD20000000000000000
Jon ColeENT40000000000000000
Philipp HaunRAI20000000000000000
Austin OsborneCCE40000000000000000
Matthew McKayFGY10000000000000000
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY20000000000000000
Benedikt MonsFGY10000000000000000
Russell TaborMUC10000000000000000
Ben HeathMUC10000000000000000
Leonell FritzenSRG10000000000000000
Jaylon HendersonPAR20000000000000000
Laic VontiePAR10000000000000000
Justin SchlesingerRHF20000000000000000
Ott Eric OttenderWPA30000000000000000
Kacper JaszewskiWPA50000000000000000
Mateusz WojakiewiczWPA30000000000000000
Przemyslaw BanatWPA10000000000000000
Lucas CandidoHSD10000000000000000
Harrison HobsonHSD10000000000000000
Torren SchweersHSD10000000000000000
Sergej KendusRHF10000000000000000
Leon HoeltkerRHF10000000000000000
Elias JasseyRHF30000000000000000
Jan LeukerCCE30000000000000000
Kende RathonyiENT20000000000000000
Brandon PolkBTH30000000000000000
Nico StrahmannFGY30000000000000000
Kodi KoechliHVM10000000000000000
Jonas MaierMUC50000000000000000
Jonata LoriaRAI10000000000000000
Jan WiesauerRAI10000000000000000
TJ AlexanderRHF20000000000000000
Nick WiensRHF10000000000000000
Dominik WaaseRHF70000000000000000
Maximillian WeitzCCE10000000000000000
Vitor MassanteCCE20000000000000000
Toni HildCCE30000000000000000
Sven DoetterCCE20000000000000000
Benedikt PohlerMUC30000000000000000
Nils SchauerteBTH10000000000000000
Adam ZouzelkaPRG10000000000000000
Louis BurghesPRG20000000000000000
Jakob StorkHSD20000000000000000
Tamsir SeckHSD30000000000000000
Fynn ZielkeHSD10000000000000000
Adrian GrodeckiWPA10000000000000000
Ludvig BurellNDS10000000000000000
Eduardo PerezMAD40000000000000000
Andy OwusuMAD10000000000000000
Leon KustererHSD10000000000000000
Micah LeonHSD10000000000000000
Balint KeriENT10000000000000000
Normen SchummFGY10000000000000000
Juri SieversFGY20000000000000000
Paul KolterRHF10000000000000000
Samuel Oram-JonesBTH10000000000000000
Jan Hendrik PietschSRG10000000000000000
Alessandro VerganiSRG10000000000000000
Giacomo De PauliSRG20000000000000000
Chinazo ObobiMUC10000000000000000
Gerrit BrandtMUC10000000000000000
Oscar StroemstedtRAI10000000000000000
Nico BarrowMAD10000000000000000
Oskar HerzVIK20000000000000000
Stefan MaierhoferVIK10000000000000000
Chad JeffriesRHF20000000000000000
Marco SchneiderRAI10000000000000000
David ImmelCCE10000000000000000
Tomasz KempkaWPA10000000000000000
Dominik HamburgerENT20000000000000000
Daniel PedroSRG10000000000000000
Adria BotellaNDS20000000000000000
Gregorio CalonegoHVM20000000000000000
Gautschi LennoxHVM30000000000000000
Feodor ChepyzhovENT10000000000000000
Guillermo FernandezMAD20000000000000000
Levin AdromMUC10000000000000000
Jason SandersMUC30000000000000000
Ahsan MooreMUC10000000000000000
Tobias VorreiterMUC10000000000000000
Nicolai SchumannBTH30000000000000000
Jonathan Steinhauer NielsenNDS20000000000000000
Sam WretmanNDS10000000000000000
Ben HolmesVIK10000000000000000
Clemens WalzVIK10000000000000000
David RauterVIK20000000000000000
Nicolas KhandarPAR10000000000000000
Ezzat ElnagmiWPA10000000000000000
Kamil KotlarzWPA30000000001000000
Jakub GajewskiWPA10000000000000000
Alex OkrasaWPA10000000000000000
Justin RodneyMUC10000000000000000
Florian WeganVIK20000000000000000
Florian BierbaumerVIK10000000000000000
Tihomir TodorovENT20000000000000000
Botond KrizsaiENT10000000000000000
Benjamin BurghesPRG10000000000000000
Eduard MolinaMAD20000000000000000
Justus SeeligMAD10000000000000000
Keven NobelHVM10000000000000000
Brendan BeaulieuNDS20000000000000000
Bais KouandaBTH10000000000000000
Sirac KougnagloPAR10000000000000000
Florian LengauerSRG20000000000000000
Maximilian EisenhutRHF40000000000000000
Flemming FriesenCCE10000000000000000
Sixten DraganMAD10000000000000000
Brendan OswinMAD10000000000000000
Lukas HolubVIK10000000000000000
Philipp KlarVIK10000000000000000
Cameron GillisENT10000000000000000
Marko NesterovicENT20000000000000000
Peter MartinBTH20000000000000000
Lorenzo AltobelliBTH10000000000000000
Marlon WerthmannSRG10000000000000000
Antony BouembeFGY10000000000000000
Michal KratkyPRG10000000000000000
Tomas NguyenPRG10000000000000000
Quy KhongHVM10000000000000000
Ahmed CharfiHVM20000000000000000
Eliott BahamondeHVM10000000000000000
Till BoedewadtMUC20000000000000000
Ismael SchmidHVM10000000000000000
Malte TruebenbachCCE10000000000000000
Yannick MayrVIK10000000000000000
Pavel SevecekPRG10000000000000000
Ian SpitzkeHSD10000000000000000
Vincent SprengerHSD10000000000000000
Julius EriksenNDS10000000000000000
Jordi TorredediaMAD10000000000000000
Nick StadlerMUC10000000000000000
Darrell Stewart Jr.WPA10000000000000000
Jeremy GasparroPAR10000000000000000
Petar BajalicaENT10000000000000000
Mattheiss EduardHVM10000000000000000
Alonso MunozMAD10000000000000000
Mikkel HansenNDS10000000000000000
Jordan BouahSRG20000000000000000
Jannik LoercksRHF10000000000000000
Julian Ludwig MayorgaMUC10000000000000000
Luis LeathermanMUC10000000000000000
Jan Hendrik PietschMUC10000000000000000
Leander StrathmannMUC10000000000000000
Lukas LevinMUC10000000000000000
Felix FoedingerMUC10000000000000000
Luca MaierSRG10000000000000000
Franz TiefenbacherSRG10000000000000000
Jonas SchwaigerSRG10000000000000000
Moritz SchreiberSRG10000000000000000
Michael Harley JrSRG10000000000000000
Daniel SchoenetVIK10000000000000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedSOLOSolo TacklesASTAssist Tackles
TOTTotal TacklesTFLTackles For LossSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsINTInterceptionsINT YDSInterception Return Yards
INT TDInterception Return TouchdownsPDPass DeflectionsFFForced Fumbles
FRFumble RecoveriesFR TDFumble Recovery TouchdownsSFTYSafeties
STUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind LineSTUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs