Team Special Teams Game

TeamWKFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAXP%TBTB%PUNT AVGNET PUNTKRKR YDSKR AVGKR LNGKR TDPRPR YDSPR AVGPR LNGPR TDKR AVG ALWPR AVG ALWST TKL
Barcelona Dragons1000.00000.0000.0046.4346.43411027.500047518.750022.257.330
Helvetic Mercenaries1000.00000.0000.0042.6742.6748922.25003227.330027.5018.750
Raiders Tirol1000.00000.00571.4338.2538.2513838.0000000.000015.0018.670
Milano Seamen1000.00000.0000.0032.2932.2923015.000035618.670038.000.000
Vienna Vikings1000.00000.00112.500.000.00310133.6700000.000011.5025.500
Fehérvár Enthroners1000.00000.0000.0024.4024.4066911.500025125.500033.670.000
Berlin Thunder1000.00000.00457.1447.5047.50719027.1400000.000032.000.000
Panthers Wrocław1000.00000.0000.0033.0033.0039632.0000000.000027.140.000
Hamburg Sea Devils1000.00000.00350.0028.8028.8023015.0000000.000015.670.000
Prague Lions1000.00000.0000.0035.2535.2534715.6700000.000015.000.000
Munich Ravens1000.00000.0000.0038.2038.2049323.2500000.000037.000.000
Stuttgart Surge1000.00000.00342.8640.6740.6713737.0000000.000023.250.000
Rhein Fire1000.00000.00114.2930.6730.6738026.6700000.000018.2016.500
Cologne Centurions1000.00000.0000.0044.5044.5059118.200023316.500026.670.000
Barcelona Dragons2000.00000.00133.3338.5038.5048521.2500100.000023.504.000
Madrid Bravos2000.00000.00228.5746.7546.7524723.5000284.000021.250.000
Munich Ravens2000.00000.00222.2234.0034.0012121.0000000.00008.5019.000
Milano Seamen2000.00000.00150.0031.8831.886518.5000611419.000021.000.000
Raiders Tirol2000.00000.0000.0048.0048.00510921.800035016.670038.338.000
Vienna Vikings2000.00000.0000.0034.0034.00311538.33003248.000021.8016.670
Stuttgart Surge2000.00000.00337.500.000.00711316.140015454.000028.2015.000
Panthers Wrocław2000.00000.0000.0038.6038.60514128.200011515.000016.1454.000
Fehérvár Enthroners2000.00000.0000.0035.4035.40716123.000011919.000079.0024.000
Cologne Centurions2000.00000.0000.0040.0040.0017979.000012424.000023.0019.000
Paris Musketeers2000.00000.00114.2935.0035.00100.0000000.000015.804.000
Hamburg Sea Devils2000.00000.00133.3336.3336.3357915.80006244.00000.000.000
Prague Lions2000.00000.00125.0030.9030.9045614.00005459.000017.000.000
Berlin Thunder2000.00000.00555.5639.7539.7511717.0000200.000014.009.000
Rhein Fire2000.00000.00116.670.000.0049323.2500000.000021.800.000
Frankfurt Galaxy2000.00000.00120.0035.0035.00510921.8000000.000023.250.000
Helvetic Mercenaries3000.00000.00150.0044.4444.4411616.000045914.750023.0016.330
Milano Seamen3000.00000.00266.6738.8838.8812323.000034916.330016.0014.750
Madrid Bravos3000.00000.0000.0027.2527.2513131.0000263.000015.4015.000
Rhein Fire3000.00000.00266.6733.2533.2557715.400011515.000031.003.000
Raiders Tirol3000.00000.00654.5548.0048.0024924.5000000.000010.256.000
Barcelona Dragons3000.00000.0000.0040.4340.4344110.25002126.000024.500.000
Fehérvár Enthroners3000.00000.0000.0036.5736.57818823.500045413.500093.000.000
Berlin Thunder3000.00000.0000.0045.0045.0019393.0000000.000023.5013.500
Frankfurt Galaxy3000.00000.00125.0040.0040.0059018.0000000.000022.0013.000
Paris Musketeers3000.00000.00116.6748.6748.6736622.000022613.000018.000.000
Prague Lions3000.00000.0000.0032.8032.8079814.0000412631.500018.000.000
Munich Ravens3000.00000.00330.0021.0021.0023618.0000100.000014.0031.500
Vienna Vikings3000.00000.0000.0034.2934.2959318.600010-12.0001226.006.500
Panthers Wrocław3000.00000.0000.0029.6029.6025226.00002136.500018.60-12.000
Berlin Thunder4000.00000.00375.0040.0040.0024422.000024221.000017.0018.000
Vienna Vikings4000.00000.00360.0037.5037.5011717.000011818.000022.0021.000
Helvetic Mercenaries4000.00000.0000.0038.2538.2524824.000024522.500015.0011.500
Barcelona Dragons4000.00000.00133.3345.2945.2923015.000044611.500024.0022.500
Madrid Bravos4000.00000.0000.0027.0027.0022613.0000000.00008.578.000
Cologne Centurions4000.00000.0000.0040.5040.507608.5700188.000013.000.000
Munich Ravens4000.00000.00116.6741.2041.2010-70.000702136.500026.204.000
Raiders Tirol4000.00000.00480.0051.7551.75513126.2000144.0000-70.006.500
Rhein Fire4000.00000.00240.0026.3326.3312222.00002115.500029.670.000
Paris Musketeers4000.00000.00133.3332.2532.2538929.6700100.000022.005.500
Milano Seamen4000.00000.00133.3347.7147.71100.000020-0.500113.000.000
Stuttgart Surge4000.00000.00666.6744.0044.0022613.0000000.00000.00-0.500
Panthers Wrocław4000.00000.0000.0037.0037.0036120.3300273.500031.5018.330
Frankfurt Galaxy4000.00000.00125.0033.8633.8626331.500035518.330020.333.500
Prague Lions4000.00000.00250.0022.0022.0039030.00003258.330011.000.000
Hamburg Sea Devils4000.00000.00120.0035.0035.0022211.0000000.000030.008.330
Milano Seamen5000.00000.0000.0033.0033.00199.000012222.000018.500.330
Barcelona Dragons5000.00000.00133.3342.7142.7147418.5000310.33009.0022.000
Raiders Tirol5000.00000.00466.6745.8045.8036020.000026432.000023.504.000
Helvetic Mercenaries5000.00000.0000.0041.5041.5024723.5000144.000020.0032.000
Stuttgart Surge5000.00000.00457.1443.0043.0045714.250011010.000021.0018.000
Munich Ravens5000.00000.0000.0038.0038.0012121.000011818.000014.2510.000
Panthers Wrocław5000.00000.0000.0038.3338.3325427.000020-1.500318.4318.000
Fehérvár Enthroners5000.00000.0000.0025.8825.88712918.430011818.000027.00-1.500
Rhein Fire5000.00000.00120.0042.5042.5024522.5000000.000023.0046.000
Berlin Thunder5000.00000.00240.0039.0039.0036923.000014646.000022.500.000
Vienna Vikings5000.00000.00571.4333.3333.33000.0000122.000029.0023.000
Prague Lions5000.00000.002100.0044.6244.6225829.000024623.00000.002.000
Barcelona Dragons6000.00000.0000.0047.7547.7525728.5000111.000019.000.000
Raiders Tirol6000.00000.00571.4343.0043.0011919.0000000.000028.501.000
Berlin Thunder6000.00000.00233.3319.3319.3325929.5000000.000011.006.670
Prague Lions6000.00000.0000.0038.4338.4344411.00003206.670029.500.000
Fehérvár Enthroners6000.00000.0000.0029.1229.1223517.50003124.000044.0014.000
Milano Seamen6000.00000.00360.0045.3345.3314444.000011414.000017.504.000
Panthers Wrocław6000.00000.00480.0040.0040.00313645.33002115.50004.0010.000
Vienna Vikings6000.00000.00228.5723.4023.40144.000033010.000045.335.500
Rhein Fire6000.00000.00675.0018.0018.0025829.0000000.00000.0015.000
Madrid Bravos6000.00000.00133.3329.0029.00000.000011515.000029.000.000
Cologne Centurions6000.00000.00116.6735.2535.25916818.67004348.500026.6013.000
Paris Musketeers6000.00000.0000.0035.6735.67513326.600022613.000018.678.500
Hamburg Sea Devils6000.00000.0000.0042.3342.33510521.00004338.250025.670.000
Frankfurt Galaxy6000.00000.0000.0037.0037.0037725.6700000.000021.008.250
Helvetic Mercenaries6000.00000.00150.0033.0033.00512625.20004399.750042.0032.000
Stuttgart Surge6000.00000.00333.3339.7539.7514242.000013232.000025.209.750
Frankfurt Galaxy7000.00000.003100.0026.3326.3323618.000023919.50000.000.000
Madrid Bravos7000.00000.00777.7845.5045.50000.0000000.000018.0019.500
Milano Seamen7000.00000.0000.0037.3337.33310334.330033612.000027.0018.000
Helvetic Mercenaries7000.00000.0000.0048.0048.0038127.000011818.000034.3312.000
Munich Ravens7000.00000.00112.500.000.0011111.0000000.00009.4011.330
Barcelona Dragons7000.00000.0000.0044.1744.175479.400033411.330011.000.000
Vienna Vikings7000.00000.00233.3332.2532.2539030.000024321.500042.330.000
Raiders Tirol7000.00000.00120.000.000.00312742.3300000.000030.0021.500
Berlin Thunder7000.00000.0000.000.000.00000.0000000.000017.1723.830
Fehérvár Enthroners7000.00000.0000.0033.7833.78610317.1700614323.83000.000.000
Cologne Centurions7000.00000.0000.0041.1741.17920322.560023618.000034.674.000
Rhein Fire7000.00000.00110.0037.5037.50310434.6700144.000022.5618.000
Hamburg Sea Devils7000.00000.00120.0027.5027.5058617.2000273.500029.250.000
Paris Musketeers7000.00000.00228.5728.5028.50411729.2500000.000017.203.500
Prague Lions7000.00000.0000.0030.5630.5622412.00005163.200021.005.670
Panthers Wrocław7000.00000.00133.3333.0033.0012121.00003175.670012.003.200
Cologne Centurions8000.00000.00233.3338.5038.50510721.4000188.000023.750.000
Frankfurt Galaxy8000.00000.00116.6744.0044.0049523.7500000.000021.408.000
Fehérvár Enthroners8000.00000.00571.4341.6741.67000.000011515.000020.004.000
Prague Lions8000.00000.003100.0046.8046.8012020.0000144.00000.0015.000
Helvetic Mercenaries8000.00000.00228.5740.6040.60813617.00003289.330054.333.500
Vienna Vikings8000.00000.0000.0040.3340.33316354.3300273.500017.009.330
Madrid Bravos8000.00000.00220.0031.6731.67000.0000221.000012.627.500
Barcelona Dragons8000.00000.001100.0024.8624.86810112.62002157.50000.001.000
Berlin Thunder8000.00000.0000.0024.6724.67613722.8300000.000016.506.000
Paris Musketeers8000.00000.0000.0020.5020.5046616.5000166.000022.830.000
Rhein Fire8000.00000.00880.0040.0040.00412130.2500000.000021.0016.000
Hamburg Sea Devils8000.00000.0000.0030.7530.7524221.000034816.000030.250.000
Stuttgart Surge8000.00000.00466.6741.6741.6736321.000012020.000025.0018.000
Raiders Tirol8000.00000.00233.3347.3347.3325025.000011818.000021.0020.000
Milano Seamen9000.00000.0000.0041.6241.6249724.250020-7.0001427.0021.000
Fehérvár Enthroners9000.00000.0000.0029.2529.2538127.000024221.000024.25-7.000
Frankfurt Galaxy9000.00000.00133.3332.7532.75515230.400025728.500030.500.000
Rhein Fire9000.00000.00225.000.000.0026130.5000000.000030.4028.500
Hamburg Sea Devils9000.00000.0000.0030.0030.00413233.000030-5.0001523.6741.000
Cologne Centurions9000.00000.00228.5744.5044.5037123.670014141.000033.00-5.000
Helvetic Mercenaries9000.00000.00360.0034.0034.00815819.750022713.500023.000.000
Munich Ravens9000.00000.00220.0036.0036.0012323.0000000.000019.7513.500
Panthers Wrocław9000.00000.0000.0027.2027.20000.00003144.67000.000.000
Stuttgart Surge9000.00000.007100.0050.0050.00000.0000000.00000.004.670
Paris Musketeers9000.00000.00457.1442.0042.00000.0000000.000028.3317.000
Madrid Bravos9000.00000.003100.0037.7537.7538528.330011717.00000.000.000
Vienna Vikings9000.00000.00228.5741.0041.0038428.0000166.000031.000.000
Berlin Thunder9000.00000.0000.0025.0025.00515531.0000000.000028.006.000
Cologne Centurions10000.00000.002100.0039.3339.3349423.50002199.50000.0013.000
Madrid Bravos10000.00000.00233.3335.0035.00000.000011313.000023.509.500
Fehérvár Enthroners10000.00000.0000.0034.0034.00818222.750035618.670048.000.000
Panthers Wrocław10000.00000.00220.0042.0042.00314448.0000000.000022.7518.670
Prague Lions10000.00000.00240.0028.4028.40512525.000010-41.0004125.330.000
Vienna Vikings10000.00000.00330.0059.0059.0037625.3300000.000025.00-41.000
Stuttgart Surge10000.00000.00440.0038.0038.00321571.670010-1.000111.173.500
Barcelona Dragons10000.00000.00125.0028.4028.4066711.1700273.500071.67-1.000
Frankfurt Galaxy10000.00000.00444.4419.0019.00410526.250010-38.0003813.4014.000
Hamburg Sea Devils10000.00000.0000.0040.8040.8056713.400034214.000026.25-38.000
Helvetic Mercenaries10000.00000.00233.330.000.00413132.7500000.000023.500.000
Raiders Tirol10000.00000.00228.5717.0017.0049423.5000000.000032.750.000
Milano Seamen10000.00000.00466.6731.0031.001019619.6000111.000028.000.000
Munich Ravens10000.00000.0019.0949.0049.0025628.0000000.000019.601.000
Paris Musketeers10000.00000.0000.0040.7540.75000.00003279.000024.000.000
Rhein Fire10000.00000.007100.0036.6736.6724824.0000000.00000.009.000
Hamburg Sea Devils11000.00000.003100.0047.5047.5025226.0000000.00000.000.000
Madrid Bravos11000.00000.00777.7843.0043.00000.0000000.000026.000.000
Stuttgart Surge11000.00000.00770.0037.5037.5048421.0000000.000011.6710.500
Milano Seamen11000.00000.0000.0035.3335.3333511.670022110.500021.000.000
Vienna Vikings11000.00000.0000.0042.5042.5029045.0000000.000020.715.500
Helvetic Mercenaries11000.00000.0000.0036.8636.86714520.71002115.500045.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy11000.00000.00228.5722.6722.67612420.6700177.000018.007.000
Cologne Centurions11000.00000.0000.0023.2523.2559018.0000177.000020.677.000
Munich Ravens11000.00000.00450.0017.5017.50000.000020-22.5004518.5010.250
Prague Lions11000.00000.003100.0043.4043.4023718.500044110.25000.00-22.500
Paris Musketeers11000.00000.00114.2925.0025.0045614.0000000.000023.500.000
Berlin Thunder11000.00000.00228.5738.0038.00614123.5000000.000014.000.000
Madrid Bravos12000.00000.00125.0036.7536.75510420.8000000.000018.5011.000
Frankfurt Galaxy12000.00000.00337.506.506.5023718.500011111.000020.800.000
Prague Lions12000.00000.00150.0035.1235.12000.000035719.000015.009.000
Fehérvár Enthroners12000.00000.00266.6730.1430.1411515.0000199.00000.0019.000
Barcelona Dragons12000.00000.0000.0032.0032.00813116.38002157.500028.000.000
Munich Ravens12000.00000.00642.8643.0043.0012828.0000000.000016.387.500
Hamburg Sea Devils12000.00000.0000.0023.3023.3049924.7500516633.200021.000.000
Rhein Fire12000.00000.00555.5644.5044.5012121.0000000.000024.7533.200
Panthers Wrocław12000.00000.00125.0037.5037.5047017.50002199.500017.333.000
Berlin Thunder12000.00000.00120.0032.7532.7535217.3300133.000017.509.500
Paris Musketeers12000.00000.00222.2238.3338.33310033.3300000.000028.8320.500
Cologne Centurions12000.00000.0000.0043.3843.38617328.830048220.500033.330.000
Raiders Tirol12000.00000.00555.5642.1742.1738829.330039732.330048.75-22.000
Stuttgart Surge12000.00000.00457.1433.5033.50419548.750010-22.0002229.3332.330
Fehérvár Enthroners13000.00000.0000.0033.7833.7878311.8600612020.00000.000.000
Vienna Vikings13000.00000.0000.0040.0040.00100.0000000.000011.8620.000
Madrid Bravos13000.00000.0000.0028.6028.6035016.67003165.330016.003.500
Paris Musketeers13000.00000.0000.0029.6029.6023216.0000273.500016.675.330
Milano Seamen13000.00000.001100.0036.7536.7548822.000012121.00000.007.000
Raiders Tirol13000.00000.00233.3347.6747.67000.00002147.000022.0021.000
Munich Ravens13000.00000.0000.0035.5035.50312040.0000000.000013.5027.000
Helvetic Mercenaries13000.00000.0000.0049.5049.5068113.500012727.000040.000.000
Barcelona Dragons13000.00000.001100.0041.6041.6044611.5000100.00000.0028.000
Stuttgart Surge13000.00000.00444.4431.5031.50000.000012828.000011.500.000
Berlin Thunder13000.00000.0000.0035.8935.89416240.500045914.750043.000.000
Rhein Fire13000.00000.00450.0049.2549.2528643.0000000.000040.5014.750
Cologne Centurions13000.00000.0000.000.000.005428.4000000.000024.671.670
Hamburg Sea Devils13000.00000.0000.0034.0034.00614824.6700351.67008.400.000
Frankfurt Galaxy13000.00000.0000.0028.4028.40816120.1200000.000033.00-25.000
Panthers Wrocław13000.00000.00111.1128.2528.25516533.000020-25.0005020.120.000
Barcelona Dragons14000.00000.00228.5736.8336.83413934.75003144.670016.50-1.000
Milano Seamen14000.00000.00444.4452.0052.0046616.500010-1.000134.754.670
Cologne Centurions14000.00000.0000.0028.5028.5049323.2500000.000020.335.670
Fehérvár Enthroners14000.00000.0000.0025.7525.75918320.33003175.670023.250.000
Madrid Bravos14000.00000.0000.000.000.00410426.000011313.000017.339.500
Hamburg Sea Devils14000.00000.0000.0044.5044.50915617.33002199.500026.0013.000
Stuttgart Surge14000.00000.00654.5539.0039.0026130.5000111.000023.808.500
Helvetic Mercenaries14000.00000.0000.0036.5036.50511923.80002178.500030.501.000
Panthers Wrocław14000.00000.00375.0039.8039.8013232.0000000.000016.0016.330
Prague Lions14000.00000.0000.0046.2046.2011616.000034916.330032.000.000
Paris Musketeers14000.00000.00444.4440.3340.3312626.000011414.000018.7516.000
Frankfurt Galaxy14000.00000.00266.6740.2040.2047518.750011616.000026.0014.000
Raiders Tirol14000.00000.002100.0041.7541.75615826.33003186.00000.000.000
Munich Ravens14000.00000.0000.0044.3344.33000.0000100.000026.336.000
Munich Ravens15000.00000.0000.0041.0041.00522044.000012626.000064.0011.000
Paris Musketeers15000.00000.00228.5735.0035.00319264.000033311.000044.0026.000
Madrid Bravos15000.00000.00133.3337.5037.5011616.000024422.000010.5029.500
Rhein Fire15000.00000.00685.7142.6742.6722110.500025929.500016.0022.000
Paris Musketeers16000.00000.00457.1445.2545.25616126.8300000.00005.500.000
Vienna Vikings16000.00000.00112.5038.0038.002115.5000100.000026.830.000
Rhein Fire16000.00000.00233.3342.2542.2539933.000012828.000022.0012.000
Stuttgart Surge16000.00000.00240.0041.0041.0024422.000022412.000033.0028.000
Rhein Fire17000.00000.00562.5041.0041.0024723.5000000.000025.005.000
Vienna Vikings17000.00000.0000.0039.5039.5025025.00002105.000023.500.000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedFGMField Goals MadeFGAField Goals Attempted
FG%Field Goal PercentageXPMExtra Points MadeXPAExtra Points Attempted
XP%Extra Point PercentageTBTouchbacksTB%Touchback Percentage
PUNT AVGPunt AverageNET PUNTNet Punting AverageKRKick Returns
KR YDSKick Return YardsKR AVGKick Return AverageKR LNGLongest Kick Return
KR TDKick Return TouchdownsPRPunt ReturnsPR YDSPunt Return Yards
PR AVGPunt Return AveragePR LNGLongest Punt ReturnPR TDPunt Return Touchdowns
KR AVG ALWKick Return Average AllowedPR AVG ALWPunt Return Average AllowedST TKLSpecial-Teams Tackles