Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Rhein Fire15028890.00192.6039157138
Paris Musketeers14023800.00170.00221310116
Madrid Bravos13023120.00177.8527189120
Vienna Vikings14022920.00163.7118106112
Raiders Tirol12022330.00186.0825145116
Panthers Wrocław12020540.00171.172077105
Stuttgart Surge13020020.00154.0023139107
Munich Ravens13020010.00153.9232115118
Cologne Centurions12018700.00155.8318171598
Milano Seamen12015130.00126.0810211480
Frankfurt Galaxy12015060.00125.50815978
Hamburg Sea Devils12014680.00122.331014774
Helvetic Mercenaries12012080.00100.67822967
Berlin Thunder12012060.00100.50219570
Prague Lions12010270.0085.587121056
Fehérvár Enthroners1209400.0078.33420853
Barcelona Dragons1207800.0065.00516945

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs