Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Barcelona Dragons1362363.891484.11148.0148.02051910
Helvetic Mercenaries1281346.431776.32177.0177.0217198
Raiders Tirol1331751.522276.88227.0227.0312410
Milano Seamen122731.82552.5055.055.003142
Vienna Vikings1361850.002918.08291.0291.031129
Fehérvár Enthroners1332472.732367.15236.0236.010228
Berlin Thunder1422150.002936.98293.0293.03152111
Panthers Wrocław1292068.972398.24239.0239.050007
Hamburg Sea Devils1311961.292919.39291.0291.030179
Prague Lions1412356.102816.85281.0281.031008
Munich Ravens1302066.671374.57137.0137.0014376
Stuttgart Surge1211466.671577.48157.0157.030168
Rhein Fire1231773.912139.26213.0213.0200010
Cologne Centurions1321959.381775.53177.0177.0013810
Barcelona Dragons2382155.262426.37242.0242.0111514
Madrid Bravos2342470.5936710.79367.0367.0400018
Munich Ravens2362363.892015.58201.0201.0411513
Milano Seamen2241041.67903.7590.090.000004
Raiders Tirol219842.11512.6851.051.000393
Vienna Vikings2322165.621795.59179.0179.03031013
Stuttgart Surge2322165.6241813.06418.0418.0302314
Panthers Wrocław2402357.503238.07323.0323.0222911
Fehérvár Enthroners2391846.151664.26166.0166.0100011
Cologne Centurions2292275.862287.86228.0228.021229
Paris Musketeers2281967.862689.57268.0268.0401013
Hamburg Sea Devils2301446.671384.60138.0138.000298
Prague Lions2201155.001266.30126.0126.0217303
Berlin Thunder2442556.823207.27320.0320.0320013
Rhein Fire2291965.522378.17237.0237.0210011
Frankfurt Galaxy2362158.332737.58273.0273.021008
Helvetic Mercenaries3431227.911132.63113.0113.0128135
Milano Seamen3411639.022365.76236.0236.021279
Madrid Bravos3231147.831355.87135.0135.001207
Rhein Fire3261557.691505.77150.0150.002007
Raiders Tirol3302273.3332210.73322.0322.0501215
Barcelona Dragons3241458.331014.21101.0101.012365
Fehérvár Enthroners3291862.07973.3497.097.000143
Berlin Thunder3312270.972508.06250.0250.0302811
Frankfurt Galaxy3432455.812255.23225.0225.02221113
Paris Musketeers3291551.722408.28240.0240.02021211
Prague Lions318950.00703.8970.070.0004123
Munich Ravens3342367.652898.50289.0289.0403713
Vienna Vikings3281346.431625.79162.0162.011269
Panthers Wrocław3281553.57893.1889.089.0125113
Berlin Thunder4281864.292107.50210.0210.0215207
Vienna Vikings4332163.642537.67253.0253.03151217
Helvetic Mercenaries4281553.571525.43152.0152.00051110
Barcelona Dragons4191052.63854.4785.085.001125
Madrid Bravos4312270.973009.68300.0300.0100014
Cologne Centurions4221150.001637.41163.0163.012139
Munich Ravens4301963.331856.17185.0185.011006
Raiders Tirol4331957.582407.27240.0240.0210010
Rhein Fire4231252.17944.0994.094.011387
Paris Musketeers4201260.001788.90178.0178.012247
Milano Seamen4311548.391695.45169.0169.011117
Stuttgart Surge4433274.423427.95342.0342.0701317
Panthers Wrocław4311754.841605.16160.0160.0123119
Frankfurt Galaxy4331751.522477.48247.0247.0312210
Prague Lions419631.58552.8955.055.0014182
Hamburg Sea Devils4472961.703387.19338.0338.03131716
Milano Seamen5241458.3326210.92262.0262.020008
Barcelona Dragons5311651.611314.23131.0131.020397
Raiders Tirol5281553.571836.54183.0183.010129
Helvetic Mercenaries5422457.142125.05212.0212.00131410
Stuttgart Surge5302273.332698.97269.0269.04121114
Munich Ravens5362158.332356.53235.0235.0113910
Panthers Wrocław5261973.082318.88231.0231.0303714
Fehérvár Enthroners5552952.732514.56251.0251.0210016
Rhein Fire5241666.671576.54157.0157.001377
Berlin Thunder5271970.371375.07137.0137.011278
Vienna Vikings5362363.8941311.47413.0413.0411417
Prague Lions5261038.461254.81125.0125.000155
Barcelona Dragons6372464.861143.08114.0114.00131911
Raiders Tirol6181055.561146.33114.0114.011155
Berlin Thunder6372156.763278.84327.0327.0301414
Prague Lions6100.0000.000.00.000000
Fehérvár Enthroners6422457.142265.38226.0226.0211311
Milano Seamen6291241.381424.90142.0142.011165
Panthers Wrocław6231252.171757.61175.0175.0306278
Vienna Vikings6533158.493817.19381.0381.04131418
Rhein Fire6191052.631176.16117.0117.021185
Madrid Bravos6291551.72913.1491.091.0113146
Cologne Centurions6291551.721274.38127.0127.0213115
Paris Musketeers6301550.002909.67290.0290.0413610
Hamburg Sea Devils6271244.441204.44120.0120.0005178
Frankfurt Galaxy6281967.862689.57268.0268.0221010
Helvetic Mercenaries6372054.052185.89218.0218.0134219
Stuttgart Surge6362569.4438410.67384.0384.05031414
Frankfurt Galaxy7442659.093127.09312.0312.0231414
Madrid Bravos7301963.332929.73292.0292.0100010
Milano Seamen7331854.551915.79191.0191.0013119
Helvetic Mercenaries7301033.33832.7783.083.010003
Munich Ravens7211990.4834016.19340.0340.0700011
Barcelona Dragons714214.29-3-0.21-3.0-3.001160
Vienna Vikings7311445.161575.06157.0157.010106
Raiders Tirol7311341.941474.74147.0147.013008
Berlin Thunder7261973.081816.96181.0181.0101313
Fehérvár Enthroners719842.11150.7915.015.0003123
Cologne Centurions7191157.891135.95113.0113.010133
Rhein Fire7131184.6218914.54189.0189.040108
Hamburg Sea Devils7261038.461686.46168.0168.001238
Paris Musketeers7262076.922138.19213.0213.0300013
Prague Lions7201155.00814.0581.081.00010294
Panthers Wrocław719947.37522.7452.052.000383
Cologne Centurions8362055.562286.33228.0228.0020011
Frankfurt Galaxy8382257.893358.82335.0335.0111317
Fehérvár Enthroners8322268.7537311.66373.0373.0300017
Prague Lions8361747.221945.39194.0194.00163411
Helvetic Mercenaries8453066.674109.11410.0410.04282918
Vienna Vikings8332266.672918.82291.0291.0412712
Madrid Bravos8211361.9021710.33217.0217.0420010
Barcelona Dragons826934.62983.7798.098.0025154
Berlin Thunder8331854.552136.45213.0213.030258
Paris Musketeers8271659.261866.89186.0186.0413710
Rhein Fire8181372.2220011.11200.0200.060008
Hamburg Sea Devils8311858.062407.74240.0240.0323812
Stuttgart Surge8271762.961907.04190.0190.011006
Raiders Tirol8412560.982516.12251.0251.0030016
Milano Seamen9281035.71883.1488.088.0124125
Fehérvár Enthroners9342367.652828.29282.0282.0311211
Frankfurt Galaxy9201365.001437.15143.0143.0004209
Rhein Fire9232086.9632414.09324.0324.0200014
Hamburg Sea Devils924937.50723.0072.072.0134113
Cologne Centurions9332369.702176.58217.0217.0200010
Helvetic Mercenaries9331751.522306.97230.0230.02021211
Munich Ravens9342470.5936910.85369.0369.0502514
Panthers Wrocław9211047.62612.9061.061.002153
Stuttgart Surge9393179.492967.59296.0296.0101415
Paris Musketeers9311961.291845.94184.0184.0113129
Madrid Bravos9372156.762356.35235.0235.0210013
Vienna Vikings9252184.0025310.12253.0253.0302515
Berlin Thunder9271866.671816.70181.0181.011139
Cologne Centurions10331339.391584.79158.0158.004256
Madrid Bravos10281760.711154.11115.0115.0103217
Fehérvár Enthroners10392051.281794.59179.0179.010129
Panthers Wrocław10141178.57775.5077.077.030009
Prague Lions10181266.67874.8387.087.0107315
Vienna Vikings10291965.522659.14265.0265.0710013
Stuttgart Surge10281760.711686.00168.0168.031008
Barcelona Dragons10392256.412305.90230.0230.0152512
Frankfurt Galaxy10331751.522447.39244.0244.011008
Hamburg Sea Devils10281553.571726.14172.0172.032377
Helvetic Mercenaries10241562.5025210.50252.0252.0210011
Raiders Tirol10231773.911968.52196.0196.021009
Milano Seamen10341441.181715.03171.0171.034129
Munich Ravens10372670.2739210.59392.0392.0720017
Paris Musketeers10331957.582537.67253.0253.011248
Rhein Fire10332472.733149.52314.0314.0400015
Hamburg Sea Devils1116743.75704.3870.070.014003
Madrid Bravos11231982.6134114.83341.0341.0410012
Stuttgart Surge11261350.001897.27189.0189.041126
Milano Seamen1116531.25382.3838.038.001394
Vienna Vikings11342367.653149.24314.0314.0500012
Helvetic Mercenaries11391743.591373.51137.0137.001486
Frankfurt Galaxy11331751.522427.33242.0242.0401612
Cologne Centurions11463780.433617.85361.0361.0501518
Munich Ravens11262284.6229711.42297.0297.0201414
Prague Lions11191052.631276.68127.0127.010133
Paris Musketeers11282278.5733211.86332.0332.06051013
Berlin Thunder11433069.773247.53324.0324.0310019
Madrid Bravos12412151.222245.46224.0224.021379
Frankfurt Galaxy12282175.0033011.79330.0330.0411310
Prague Lions12241250.001727.17172.0172.010267
Fehérvár Enthroners12482756.251623.38162.0162.0133109
Barcelona Dragons12452351.111493.31149.0149.0007438
Munich Ravens12221568.1831714.41317.0317.0601411
Hamburg Sea Devils1220945.00633.1563.063.0013163
Rhein Fire12261765.381706.54170.0170.042389
Panthers Wrocław12211571.43633.0063.063.0104107
Berlin Thunder12553665.453826.95382.0382.0310014
Paris Musketeers12281657.1443515.54435.0435.0511311
Cologne Centurions12281139.29983.5098.098.002285
Raiders Tirol12351954.292527.20252.0252.030249
Stuttgart Surge12362569.443269.06326.0326.03221110
Fehérvár Enthroners13382155.261293.39129.0129.001147
Vienna Vikings13372464.863138.46313.0313.0411218
Madrid Bravos13231252.171536.65153.0153.0101107
Paris Musketeers13281346.431174.18117.0117.000008
Milano Seamen13281450.00732.6173.073.000002
Raiders Tirol13221881.822049.27204.0204.0302119
Munich Ravens13292068.971906.55190.0190.0101410
Helvetic Mercenaries13362363.892376.58237.0237.02031113
Barcelona Dragons13411946.341784.34178.0178.005389
Stuttgart Surge13211676.1930714.62307.0307.0402411
Berlin Thunder13261453.851054.04105.0105.002255
Rhein Fire13332060.611955.91195.0195.0211210
Cologne Centurions13332575.763059.24305.0305.0111415
Hamburg Sea Devils13211152.381768.38176.0176.020487
Frankfurt Galaxy13452351.113608.00360.0360.01031617
Panthers Wrocław13241770.832048.50204.0204.0401210
Barcelona Dragons14502550.003006.00300.0300.0500011
Milano Seamen14321650.0037811.81378.0378.0510014
Cologne Centurions14251768.0028211.28282.0282.041138
Fehérvár Enthroners14412151.222285.56228.0228.031299
Madrid Bravos14231669.571396.04139.0139.0302011
Hamburg Sea Devils14301860.002237.43223.0223.0102109
Stuttgart Surge14301860.002448.13244.0244.0400012
Helvetic Mercenaries14321134.381384.31138.0138.0143114
Panthers Wrocław14181266.671538.50153.0153.000008
Prague Lions14432455.812004.65200.0200.001009
Paris Musketeers14332266.672648.00264.0264.0403513
Frankfurt Galaxy14301446.671063.53106.0106.0122108
Raiders Tirol1417741.18382.2438.038.0014222
Munich Ravens14191052.631166.11116.0116.010006
Munich Ravens15291758.622067.10206.0206.020475
Paris Musketeers15301756.67892.9789.089.010109
Madrid Bravos15281242.861124.00112.0112.000155
Rhein Fire15201365.0025812.90258.0258.0410010
Paris Musketeers16401845.003498.72349.0349.0433713
Vienna Vikings16402357.503779.43377.0377.0501414
Rhein Fire16341955.881715.03171.0171.031278
Stuttgart Surge16281657.141605.71160.0160.023009
Rhein Fire17322578.1239012.19390.0390.0512814
Vienna Vikings17301653.331976.57197.0197.0313128

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs