Team Passing Defense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Munich Ravens1335418752.8218645.27143.381802794
Berlin Thunder1228918865.0519166.63159.672603495
Raiders Tirol1235220457.9519605.57163.331301688
Rhein Fire1540222555.9723775.91158.4715031108
Stuttgart Surge1343322952.8924015.55184.6913030108
Madrid Bravos1336119654.2924226.71186.3117017108
Fehérvár Enthroners1234120359.5324497.18204.0826024119
Milano Seamen1242723955.9726906.30224.1742020120
Hamburg Sea Devils1233121765.5627018.16225.0833012119
Vienna Vikings1442724156.4427166.36194.0023048114
Cologne Centurions1234919656.1627617.91230.0829020119
Paris Musketeers1444724554.8127786.21198.4326024135
Frankfurt Galaxy1237723462.0728267.50235.5026021131
Helvetic Mercenaries1237623161.4428317.53235.9231020125
Barcelona Dragons1230719463.19312110.17260.0843017129
Panthers Wrocław1248427757.2332506.71270.8322029146
Prague Lions1240125162.5932808.18273.3333016146

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs