Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
R. HornVIK138888139015.8059170100.00106.9200000000.0000.00
M. CastleFGY117474118816.057960100.00108.0000000000.0000.00
A. MitchellPAR147272113015.6978160100.0080.7100000000.0000.00
A. JacksonBTH127676109314.3879110100.0091.0800000000.0000.00
M. SpillerHVM12626299316.025650100.0082.7500000000.0000.00
N. TouréVIK13575798917.357280100.0076.0800000000.0000.00
N. RobitailleENT12717195313.426590100.0079.4200000000.0000.00
C. HillCCE9636391914.5968100100.00102.1100000000.0000.00
W. PattersonMAD13676789413.344350100.0068.7700000000.0000.00
K. McKnight Jr.RHF11676788313.186070100.0080.2700000000.0000.00
H. TekedamPAR13575788315.497160100.0067.9200000000.0000.00
Y. MayrSRG11464687118.938490100.0079.1800000000.0000.00
L. GeyerSRG11717185412.0344130100.0077.6400000000.0000.00
M. StanleyMUC9424281719.4577110100.0090.7800000000.0000.00
K. KayaFGY12515178015.294760100.0065.0000000000.0000.00
J. CalderonMIL8313171923.198080100.0089.8800000000.0000.00
H. KwofieRHF11434371016.5158110100.0064.5500000000.0000.00
A. BrownHVM8555569612.654140100.0087.0000000000.0000.00
J. Madin CerezoMAD10373767618.277370100.0067.6000000000.0000.00
M. RutschMUC13575765011.405570100.0050.0000000000.0000.00
N. TothENT1281816157.592230100.0051.2500000000.0000.00
T. OyewoMUC11454560213.384590100.0054.7300000000.0000.00
J. LoercksCCE11454557712.825240100.0052.4500000000.0000.00
J. NeugebauerHSD8343455616.356230100.0069.5000000000.0000.00
R. KalousPRG9343451215.066630100.0056.8900000000.0000.00
P. HaunRAI9424247711.364540100.0053.0000000000.0000.00
A. Botella MWPA10454546410.314250100.0046.4000000000.0000.00
B. KouandaBTH8383844011.585720100.0055.0000000000.0000.00
D. Stewart Jr.SRG8383843611.473840100.0054.5000000000.0000.00
J. McClamHSD5272742815.859910100.0085.6000000000.0000.00
R. CernudaMAD10252541916.765150100.0041.9000000000.0000.00
F. LarosePAR12303041613.874330100.0034.6700000000.0000.00
R. BertellinPAR10222241218.738750100.0041.2000000000.0000.00
D. ChafinRAI5232340917.785150100.0081.8000000000.0000.00
M. ColeWPA6222238717.594660100.0064.5000000000.0000.00
S. DraganMUC10222236516.597020100.0036.5000000000.0000.00
A. WiesigstraucBTH1042423528.383520100.0035.2000000000.0000.00
T. Fields-JacksonPRG8262634613.318030100.0043.2500000000.0000.00
R. WilzeckBTH6222234415.644160100.0057.3300000000.0000.00
M. CzirokENT9292934211.795830100.0038.0000000000.0000.00
T. RobinsonHVM4252533713.485140100.0084.2500000000.0000.00
J. PietschSRG10222233215.098140100.0033.2000000000.0000.00
G. AdamsWPA11262632412.467540100.0029.4500000000.0000.00
M. SchneiderRAI9272732311.963320100.0035.8900000000.0000.00
N. SchumannBTH11282832211.503540100.0029.2700000000.0000.00
T. JusticeHSD6222231814.454640100.0053.0000000000.0000.00
C. SweetingRAI4171731418.474040100.0078.5000000000.0000.00
F. BierbaumerVIK8272730811.412970100.0038.5000000000.0000.00
L. HoeltkerRHF7171730317.823730100.0043.2900000000.0000.00
J. BouahVIK4181830216.786550100.0075.5000000000.0000.00
J. SchlesingerRHF7212130014.294330100.0042.8600000000.0000.00
A. GuillemaudBDR5262629811.463430100.0059.6000000000.0000.00
N. StrahmannFGY9272729510.933120100.0032.7800000000.0000.00
L. KadlecPRG7222229113.233510100.0041.5700000000.0000.00
P. LenhardtFGY8202028714.356220100.0035.8800000000.0000.00
J. SchuetzVIK9242428611.923140100.0031.7800000000.0000.00
T. SauerlandRHF8181828415.784840100.0035.5000000000.0000.00
D. ObiMAD1132322798.725210100.0025.3600000000.0000.00
L. GiulianiMIL9242426711.124200100.0029.6700000000.0000.00
F. LengauerSRG1026262569.853930100.0025.6000000000.0000.00
K. LinnainmaaVIK5161624915.563620100.0049.8000000000.0000.00
L. ReglerMUC8232324810.783120100.0031.0000000000.0000.00
B. FroehlichCCE7202023911.954820100.0034.1400000000.0000.00
T. NillHSD4141423817.004510100.0059.5000000000.0000.00
G. ToongaRHF12232323710.302510100.0019.7500000000.0000.00
A. PlatzgummerRAI8141423016.433500100.0028.7500000000.0000.00
K. SengstackeHSD9151522915.276630100.0025.4400000000.0000.00
J. CrawfordMIL8222222810.365620100.0028.5000000000.0000.00
C. SowPAR7151522615.074530100.0032.2900000000.0000.00
L. SaguéBDR822222199.952010100.0027.3800000000.0000.00
K. MwambaPAR1126262178.352720100.0019.7300000000.0000.00
I. SalemBDR5181821411.894110100.0042.8000000000.0000.00
R. WeberRAI8202020910.452920100.0026.1200000000.0000.00
K. JaszewskiWPA9202020210.103520100.0022.4400000000.0000.00
S. PlatzgummerFGY7171720211.883810100.0028.8600000000.0000.00
N. WiedmannSRG59919721.897340100.0039.4000000000.0000.00
M. FloresMAD1020201949.701900100.0019.4000000000.0000.00
D. Hazelton JrSRG3111119417.644320100.0064.6700000000.0000.00
N. PulsinelliMIL6151518812.532420100.0031.3300000000.0000.00
K. PajarinenVIK1024241877.793810100.0018.7000000000.0000.00
J. JanotaPRG922221868.454100100.0020.6700000000.0000.00
P. SteigerwaldSRG8171718310.761730100.0022.8800000000.0000.00
J. RodneyMUC7161618311.443020100.0026.1400000000.0000.00
T. Williams JrBDR422221828.272800100.0045.5000000000.0000.00
L. KustererHSD9151517611.732720100.0019.5600000000.0000.00
M. CebotaruMIL818181749.674100100.0021.7500000000.0000.00
F. ReitterRAI10121217314.423720100.0017.3000000000.0000.00
B. ZerbeBTH6161617010.622300100.0028.3300000000.0000.00
R. MerjenburghCCE1119191688.845110100.0015.2700000000.0000.00
I. TelijahBDR419191658.682410100.0041.2500000000.0000.00
B. BofendaCCE6151516210.802400100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
A. Botella MorenoWPA26615826.337610100.0079.0000000000.0000.00
L. BassiMIL4131315712.082710100.0039.2500000000.0000.00
D. LuomaCCE415151469.732600100.0036.5000000000.0000.00
I. Telijah DonadelleBDR2131314511.152810100.0072.5000000000.0000.00
J. VastBDR37714520.714510100.0048.3300000000.0000.00
J. MazanWPA5141414310.214610100.0028.6000000000.0000.00
M. SchachermayrVIK5131314311.003210100.0028.6000000000.0000.00
J. WalterBTH514141389.861700100.0027.6000000000.0000.00
L. SophoclisENT5111113512.272710100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
A. MahoungouPAR5101013513.503220100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
T. GfellerHVM4131313110.083410100.0032.7500000000.0000.00
F. EichhornRHF67712818.293110100.0021.3300000000.0000.00
S. McCluskeyBDR514141269.002800100.0025.2000000000.0000.00
C. WedingtonCCE3101012612.603200100.0042.0000000000.0000.00
P. BanatWPA27712017.144220100.0060.0000000000.0000.00
A. Henry IIIPRG33311739.005900100.0039.0000000000.0000.00
E. MolinaMAD919191156.051910100.0012.7800000000.0000.00
P. OkonkwoMUC4101011511.502210100.0028.7500000000.0000.00
G. SantagostinoMIL47711416.292910100.0028.5000000000.0000.00
T. LandströmHSD2101011311.303020100.0056.5000000000.0000.00
T. AlexanderRHF45510721.406420100.0026.7500000000.0000.00
A. MontonBDR617171046.122500100.0017.3300000000.0000.00
J. ColeMUC3101010210.202620100.0034.0000000000.0000.00
N. GygaxHVM612121018.421900100.0016.8300000000.0000.00
J. KruseHSD69910011.112510100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
G. AmelnCCE61010909.004110100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
D. LuksanPRG6888911.122300100.0014.8300000000.0000.00
B. PohlerMUC4778912.714110100.0022.2500000000.0000.00
D. BenderWPA31313886.772810100.0029.3300000000.0000.00
D. HeckstallRHF399889.781600100.0029.3300000000.0000.00
L. HaslwanterRAI81515855.673710100.0010.6200000000.0000.00
A. David PérezBDR1778512.142700100.0085.0000000000.0000.00
S. KendusRHF101414825.861820100.008.2000000000.0000.00
K. RathonyiENT71616815.06900100.0011.5700000000.0000.00
D. BrzozowskiWPA91515815.401800100.009.0000000000.0000.00
N. SchummFGY4778011.432700100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
A. DavidBDR3777811.145120100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
N. BombaHSD51010767.602400100.0015.2000000000.0000.00
A. ZouzelkaPRG91212736.082800100.008.1100000000.0000.00
E. RabinSRG2227135.506310100.0035.5000000000.0000.00
S. BeyrichMUC2447017.502720100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
L. Harting C.HSD688698.621700100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
T. GütherBTH3666811.332200100.0022.6700000000.0000.00
H. RowlandENT41414674.791300100.0016.7500000000.0000.00
M. Flores SomolinosMAD1446716.752920100.0067.0000000000.0000.00
E. PerezMAD3446516.255710100.0021.6700000000.0000.00
I. Iordanov RodriguezBDR288637.882320100.0031.5000000000.0000.00
J. NowakMUC4446315.752000100.0015.7500000000.0000.00
B. MauFGY5666210.331700100.0012.4000000000.0000.00
E. IbánezMAD3556212.402110100.0020.6700000000.0000.00
E. EckerstorferVIK5556212.402600100.0012.4000000000.0000.00
J. NorwoodWPA477618.711500100.0015.2500000000.0000.00
A. AgnimelHVM2336120.334400100.0030.5000000000.0000.00
R. FreyVIK3556012.002320100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
J. AnguloRAI2446015.003100100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
C. van OmmerenHVM2226030.003510100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
B. WinterRHF3555911.803620100.0019.6700000000.0000.00
L. TothENT499566.221110100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
C. Take HamzaBDR699566.221400100.009.3300000000.0000.00
O. TriblerENT1335518.332300100.0055.0000000000.0000.00
P. PoetschRHF566538.832120100.0010.6000000000.0000.00
D. DalesPAR1115151.005110100.0051.0000000000.0000.00
D. NovakovENT577507.143000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
L. FritzenSRG2555010.002400100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
S. McCluskeyENT377497.001700100.0016.3300000000.0000.00
T. AndersonRHF1114848.004800100.0048.0000000000.0000.00
M. HavelkaPRG1334715.672900100.0047.0000000000.0000.00
M. SiemssenRHF566467.672310100.009.2000000000.0000.00
A. PachecoBDR1224623.004400100.0046.0000000000.0000.00
T. RabensteinerRAI2224623.003400100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
L. WardHVM366437.171210100.0014.3300000000.0000.00
V. RödigerCCE1334214.002500100.0042.0000000000.0000.00
L. WinterSRG2224221.003410100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
B. BarnesHVM255418.201200100.0020.5000000000.0000.00
J. MüllerHVM244389.501400100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
P. CarrMIL2333812.671700100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
L. HelmSRG2333812.672200100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
T. BonattiRAI51010353.50900100.007.0000000000.0000.00
R. Cernuda PastorMAD1333511.672500100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
J. GenmarkPAR2223517.502010100.0017.5000000000.0000.00
S. GuarinoHVM366325.331600100.0010.6700000000.0000.00
C. VoumboPAR455326.40800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Jak. CermakPRG1113232.003200100.0032.0000000000.0000.00
S. GrieseCCE244317.75900100.0015.5000000000.0000.00
F. KažmírPRG133268.671110100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
I. IordanovBDR266254.17700100.0012.5000000000.0000.00
A. PeterBTH333258.332010100.008.3300000000.0000.00
L. SalvoMUC444246.00800100.006.0000000000.0000.00
G. ZaniMIL344246.00700100.008.0000000000.0000.00
E. FuchsCCE244246.001100100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
H. Osei-OwusuENT1112323.002300100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
S. KurrerMUC2222211.001400100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
C. TuttSRG1112222.002200100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
M. PoodaMIL244215.251900100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
V. RoedigerCCE144215.251300100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
Q. SilverBDR244215.251100100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
A. KhalifeBTH344205.001700100.006.6700000000.0000.00
T. SchulzBTH2222010.001400100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
B. DziedzicWPA2222010.001500100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
H. SchwarzFGY1222010.001100100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
N. KranzBTH1112020.002000100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
M. ZeroPRG566193.171200100.003.8000000000.0000.00
N. KhandarSRG455193.80800100.004.7500000000.0000.00
M. MalkiMUC333196.33700100.006.3300000000.0000.00
B. FröhlichCCE122199.501000100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
E. LienertHVM1111919.001900100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
A. ŽouželkaPRG244184.50900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
J. SchützVIK133186.001200100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
I. Diz BravoMAD1111818.001800100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
S. HomadiHSD333175.671100100.005.6700000000.0000.00
K. HunterSRG333175.671200100.005.6700000000.0000.00
N. SingerHVM222178.501000100.008.5000000000.0000.00
M. AbimbolaHSD233165.33700100.008.0000000000.0000.00
I. AlsinaBDR122168.001200100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
M. SchlabitzMUC1111616.001600100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
J. NkembiMUC1111616.001600100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
D. KanyindaRAI333155.001110100.005.0000000000.0000.00
C. KählerCCE133155.001100100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
J. Barrena UretaMAD1111414.001400100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
D. BurrellWPA1111414.001400100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
C. Aiken Jr.HVM1111414.001400100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
M. KedikCCE1111414.001400100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
Y. RajiRHF233134.33710100.006.5000000000.0000.00
A. WiesigstrauchBTH233134.33700100.006.5000000000.0000.00
J. Flores-CalderonMIL122136.50900100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
S. BeckSRG1111313.001300100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
D. SchoenetVIK222115.50720100.005.5000000000.0000.00
S. BoniMIL222115.50900100.005.5000000000.0000.00
I. MbunguHVM122115.501100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
J. MalkiMUC1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
L. LiebenowSRG1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
D. TanwaniCCE444102.50700100.002.5000000000.0000.00
D. LeaderRAI1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
N. KoehlerBTH1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
R. Komeyli-B.VIK1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
T. SchuermannHVM1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
P. Kröninger-SchmidtBTH1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
L. HalmburgerCCE1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
M. RothenburgBTH22294.50500100.004.5000000000.0000.00
M. SchaberlVIK11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
O. AdriaBDR11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
M. TimeMUC11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
C. BrugnaniBDR11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
D. HamburgerENT12284.00600100.008.0000000000.0000.00
S. BhoedjangENT11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
M. MaackFGY11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
P. SendelbachBDR11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
D. MartinezBDR11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
F. WenzMUC11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
J. CarrascoMAD11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
T. StirnimannHVM11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
E. LuiMUC22252.50420100.002.5000000000.0000.00
L. ZahradkaFGY11155.00510100.005.0000000000.0000.00
E. EichhornMUC11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
L. BardenhagenBTH11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
R. Simiram-WilsonSRG11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
L. TeuberBTH11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
A. Kis-PrumikENT12242.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
S. BreidenbachRHF11144.00410100.004.0000000000.0000.00
M. McKayFGY11144.00410100.004.0000000000.0000.00
R. Komeyli-BirjandiVIK11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
C. SantosFGY11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
G. CalonegoHVM11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
M. RichterRHF11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
J. SchneiderHVM11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
M. NkuleHVM22231.50300100.001.5000000000.0000.00
A.J. WentlandWPA11133.00310100.003.0000000000.0000.00
O. BordinPAR11133.00310100.003.0000000000.0000.00
D. SchönetVIK11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
S. WestfallMIL11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Á. MolanoMAD11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
L. FranchiMIL12221.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
F. SudiVIK11122.00210100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Y. KiehlFGY11122.00210100.002.0000000000.0000.00
A. PusztaiENT11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
V. BujallaRHF11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
L. Harting CandidoHSD11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
B. LiedlbauerVIK11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
N. StreaterHVM11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
B. ButlerFGY11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
D. BriaPRG11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
H. AriasBDR11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
J. ClarkRHF11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
D. AdomCCE11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
J. MoukouriPAR11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target