Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Rhein Fire1445730366.3043569.53311.14311.146381596216
Stuttgart Surge1548431965.9142168.71281.07281.0740121385184
Frankfurt Galaxy1448628959.4735537.31253.79253.79351047329149
Munich Ravens1241629069.7134628.32288.50288.5031622147154
Milano Seamen1251529958.0634366.67286.33286.33261624191153
Berlin Thunder1242925860.1429936.98249.42249.42321326137136
Paris Musketeers1244226259.2829776.74248.08248.08311236220141
Raiders Tirol1242425560.1428466.71237.17237.17241423145142
Vienna Vikings1233521162.9928018.36233.42233.4224721152140
Hamburg Sea Devils1239221955.8724536.26204.42204.42181522133111
Barcelona Dragons1140821753.1923975.88217.91217.91181016128122
Panthers Wrocław1230417958.8822117.27184.25184.25271031182101
Fehérvár Enthroners1028214150.0016365.80163.60163.6011103321275
Cologne Centurions1039922155.3916294.08162.90162.9011103725291
Helvetic Guards1133316048.0513994.20127.18127.186173422872
Prague Lions1028913546.7111844.10118.40118.40613105954
Leipzig Kings51186454.247556.40151.00151.0066139139

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs