Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Berlin Thunder111872.73211.9021.00073
Fehérvár Enthroners1251768.001606.40160.03028
Hamburg Sea Devils1221568.1832814.90328.04039
Panthers Wrocław1392461.543609.20360.021113
Helvetic Guards1392358.973619.30361.040017
Barcelona Dragons1392256.412175.60217.012311
Paris Musketeers1301550.001294.30129.02058
Cologne Centurions1463371.742565.60256.020814
Frankfurt Galaxy1271348.152328.60232.010010
Rhein Fire1341750.001253.70125.01228
Leipzig Kings1301136.671234.10123.01217
Prague Lions1281864.291926.90192.012411
Raiders Tirol1553869.093526.40352.040521
Munich Ravens1312580.6544414.30444.070018
Barcelona Dragons2452760.003708.20370.042118
Milano Seamen2422969.053949.40394.040019
Cologne Centurions2431227.911403.30140.02017
Prague Lions2331648.48501.5050.01077
Frankfurt Galaxy2221568.181245.60124.01047
Fehérvár Enthroners2241458.332159.00215.030012
Stuttgart Surge2402152.502035.10203.031514
Paris Musketeers2302066.672066.90206.031112
Panthers Wrocław2231043.481245.40124.00217
Leipzig Kings2281657.141706.10170.021010
Raiders Tirol2331648.481243.80124.01048
Helvetic Guards2382463.162426.40242.011313
Rhein Fire2402767.502656.60265.031211
Hamburg Sea Devils2362466.672908.10290.032213
Vienna Vikings2321856.251464.60146.02127
Berlin Thunder2351851.432085.90208.022115
Barcelona Dragons3382668.422937.70293.021010
Raiders Tirol3392564.102466.30246.021111
Fehérvár Enthroners3211466.671989.40198.02018
Leipzig Kings3221254.551687.60168.03237
Hamburg Sea Devils3352468.571534.40153.01179
Cologne Centurions3251560.002098.40209.001211
Prague Lions3282382.1434712.40347.040215
Vienna Vikings3241458.331817.50181.02016
Milano Seamen3221150.0023310.60233.04009
Stuttgart Surge3493061.223396.90339.032220
Munich Ravens3311341.94953.1095.00025
Helvetic Guards3332369.7046314.00463.060214
Panthers Wrocław3281657.1436012.90360.040112
Berlin Thunder3311651.611715.50171.021107
Paris Musketeers3493265.3149610.10496.080226
Rhein Fire3371745.952276.10227.022111
Fehérvár Enthroners4221986.3627012.30270.060113
Panthers Wrocław4341544.123099.10309.03229
Leipzig Kings4392871.792396.10239.030114
Vienna Vikings4261453.851425.50142.01117
Munich Ravens4432455.813237.50323.011112
Barcelona Dragons4291655.171766.10176.01026
Paris Musketeers4342470.593008.80300.030111
Frankfurt Galaxy4311651.611073.50107.01254
Berlin Thunder4402357.502656.60265.040015
Hamburg Sea Devils4392051.281945.00194.012710
Helvetic Guards4482960.423246.80324.030015
Milano Seamen4461634.781583.40158.00136
Raiders Tirol4402562.501984.90198.010111
Stuttgart Surge4301963.331374.60137.00148
Rhein Fire4362158.331474.10147.00127
Cologne Centurions4382565.793529.30352.061120
Cologne Centurions5261350.001264.80126.01045
Frankfurt Galaxy5452248.891904.20190.01319
Hamburg Sea Devils5422866.672896.90289.040314
Paris Musketeers5422559.522736.50273.021214
Helvetic Guards5362672.222787.70278.051316
Rhein Fire513323.08100.8010.00210
Berlin Thunder520840.00994.9099.02166
Leipzig Kings5392769.233739.60373.050116
Milano Seamen5462656.523467.50346.030115
Raiders Tirol5562850.002043.60204.011111
Prague Lions5291758.622368.10236.020111
Panthers Wrocław5231356.521305.70130.00308
Stuttgart Surge5251872.002128.50212.00219
Munich Ravens5362569.442687.40268.010113
Vienna Vikings5341647.061404.10140.01126
Fehérvár Enthroners5161062.5017410.90174.00015
Frankfurt Galaxy6592745.763305.60330.033113
Milano Seamen6552749.093636.60363.041316
Fehérvár Enthroners6352468.573068.70306.070016
Berlin Thunder628932.14672.4067.00023
Munich Ravens6352262.862938.40293.040117
Rhein Fire6292482.762047.00204.021511
Panthers Wrocław6332163.641695.10169.002010
Hamburg Sea Devils6191157.891055.50105.01167
Paris Musketeers6251768.001626.50162.01106
Stuttgart Surge6312064.522648.50264.013211
Vienna Vikings6322165.621524.80152.01139
Raiders Tirol6211571.4321110.00211.030112
Panthers Wrocław7271659.261605.90160.01139
Vienna Vikings7351645.712035.80203.004010
Raiders Tirol7261350.00421.6042.00124
Barcelona Dragons7361952.781774.90177.01209
Berlin Thunder7301136.67311.0031.00212
Prague Lions7432558.143879.00387.033422
Hamburg Sea Devils7573154.392814.90281.021510
Frankfurt Galaxy721838.101105.20110.02205
Milano Seamen7211676.1923811.30238.04008
Munich Ravens7402767.503208.00320.002318
Rhein Fire7402357.502416.00241.020312
Paris Musketeers7342676.473359.90335.051319
Stuttgart Surge7221359.091195.40119.00128
Helvetic Guards7341647.061765.20176.02429
Berlin Thunder8332163.642497.50249.011314
Vienna Vikings8292482.761936.70193.00207
Munich Ravens8352571.432787.90278.031317
Raiders Tirol8331751.522577.80257.021010
Barcelona Dragons8292482.762659.10265.020211
Stuttgart Surge8271244.441445.30144.01018
Cologne Centurions8301653.332468.20246.030113
Rhein Fire8321959.381023.20102.00227
Frankfurt Galaxy8402357.502255.60225.021514
Paris Musketeers8442761.362876.50287.030312
Milano Seamen825936.00562.2056.01326
Helvetic Guards8422661.902866.80286.011313
Panthers Wrocław9251144.001194.80119.01212
Prague Lions9221568.1831214.20312.050011
Paris Musketeers9341338.241414.10141.01277
Barcelona Dragons9281450.002428.60242.02016
Stuttgart Surge9502754.003036.10303.024212
Milano Seamen9372978.3854514.70545.060119
Cologne Centurions9281657.141415.00141.01235
Hamburg Sea Devils9633555.563125.00312.021614
Fehérvár Enthroners9261557.692519.70251.04028
Frankfurt Galaxy9281035.711023.60102.00237
Helvetic Guards9322062.502487.80248.021212
Munich Ravens9271348.151013.70101.01225
Frankfurt Galaxy11432762.791764.10176.002210
Cologne Centurions11311754.841534.90153.01229
Helvetic Guards11331648.481755.30175.013114
Raiders Tirol11191157.89522.7052.00343
Milano Seamen11512650.982384.70238.021018
Barcelona Dragons11332266.6734510.50345.030310
Hamburg Sea Devils11392871.7941210.60412.031019
Rhein Fire11271866.671515.60151.01029
Munich Ravens11302273.332879.60287.020212
Stuttgart Surge11232191.301938.40193.010210
Prague Lions11372567.573519.50351.040113
Berlin Thunder1117529.41160.9016.00020
Vienna Vikings11332369.702136.50213.000212
Panthers Wrocław11291551.722057.10205.020210
Berlin Thunder1222836.36632.9063.02223
Panthers Wrocław12522446.151973.80197.022411
Fehérvár Enthroners12281760.71983.5098.00114
Prague Lions12251664.002489.90248.010111
Raiders Tirol12211152.381979.40197.010210
Vienna Vikings12382360.531744.60174.002210
Stuttgart Surge12372362.162346.30234.022212
Barcelona Dragons12352160.003008.60300.022012
Milano Seamen12422764.293708.80370.050414
Frankfurt Galaxy12241562.501295.40129.01044
Paris Musketeers12331545.452547.70254.02108
Hamburg Sea Devils12382565.792877.60287.031112
Rhein Fire12603863.333936.60393.020220
Munich Ravens12221672.7333615.30336.071014
Barcelona Dragons13321856.2535711.20357.050214
Paris Musketeers13351337.14932.7093.01005
Fehérvár Enthroners13281864.292448.70244.012310
Vienna Vikings13452657.783157.00315.022213
Munich Ravens13392666.672696.90269.031314
Milano Seamen13362877.7839911.10399.031013
Stuttgart Surge13281139.291746.20174.02156
Raiders Tirol13281657.142679.50267.010010
Frankfurt Galaxy13371437.841674.50167.01257
Hamburg Sea Devils13261765.381776.80177.010210
Prague Lions13332060.611695.10169.02039
Cologne Centurions13362363.891454.00145.00218
Rhein Fire13332060.612317.00231.01177
Helvetic Guards13241666.672189.10218.050110
Raiders Tirol14301550.002177.20217.02015
Milano Seamen14392051.282546.50254.031113
Barcelona Dragons14403177.503278.20327.040120
Munich Ravens14351645.711815.20181.00229
Cologne Centurions14372464.862797.50279.042015
Paris Musketeers14492244.902014.10201.020211
Hamburg Sea Devils14422764.292225.30222.011110
Berlin Thunder14271348.15893.3089.00253
Helvetic Guards14332266.672286.90228.040014
Stuttgart Surge14452453.332365.20236.012413
Panthers Wrocław14331442.421424.30142.00179
Fehérvár Enthroners1414857.14553.9055.02034
Rhein Fire14271866.6734012.60340.032711
Frankfurt Galaxy14151066.6724516.30245.03007
Vienna Vikings14331854.552016.10201.001110
Prague Lions14221463.6430613.90306.020111
Berlin Thunder15251664.0026510.60265.03168
Frankfurt Galaxy15281139.291043.70104.00234
Panthers Wrocław15402870.003869.60386.031119
Stuttgart Surge15271555.56853.1085.01134
Stuttgart Surge16362261.112617.20261.041115
Vienna Vikings16262180.7735713.70357.042112
Frankfurt Galaxy16331957.582367.20236.040010
Rhein Fire16352674.293008.60300.011615
Stuttgart Surge17393076.923879.90387.061122
Rhein Fire17392256.413388.70338.041115

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs