Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
D. BrzozowskiWPA1222212155.475912000101.25000000
G. ToongaRHF1017111656.814610000116.50000000
T. OyewoMUC1217011026.48781400091.83000000
T. BonattiRAI121537865.1464800065.50000000
F. WeganVIK101317175.4759700071.70000000
K. PajarinenVIK101266134.8721400061.30000000
Z. EdwardsPAR121235714.6427700047.58000000
N. KhandarSRG7895065.6935400072.29000000
S. KendusRHF12874745.4523400039.50000000
S. NacitaHVM91084123.8122300045.78000000
K. HunterSRG11914054.4531400036.82000000
G. AmelnCCE10993994.0372300039.90000000
T. FischbachFGY111093963.6321600036.00000000
A. KhalifeMIL11983823.9062300034.73000000
K. RathonyiENT101103773.4369400037.70000000
S. HomadiHSD111153773.2841000034.27000000
C. JeffriesMUC12663635.5031200030.25000000
S. ShannonFGY8693615.2360300045.12000000
L. HaslwanterRAI11723564.9435200032.36000000
C. HelbigVIK11773514.5620900031.91000000
P. HaireHSD7583496.0238500049.86000000
J. AguemonPAR12733334.5627200027.75000000
A. MontonBDR11913313.6427300030.09000000
S. McshaneLK5833293.9621200065.80000000
P. PasqualiniSRG6753174.2334400052.83000000
J. BofundaPAR11533175.9857100028.82000000
M. PoodaMIL12853053.5923100025.42000000
A. ZouzelkaPRG7782863.6747400040.86000000
T. SchulzBTH12962842.9619100023.67000000
E. MadarasENT10802803.5024100028.00000000
J. RodneyMUC5302638.7764300052.60000000
E. MolinaBDR10682463.6221200024.60000000
R. HennesseySRG10742343.1614700023.40000000
L. ZahradkaMIL12692213.2026400018.42000000
A. WeganVIK3252108.4067200070.00000000
T. FieldsPRG4472034.3238200050.75000000
M. RutschMUC10341945.7135100019.40000000
T. NobleHVM6461823.9619300030.33000000
J. MichaelsenHSD8581732.9821100021.62000000
K. KotlarzWPA8461693.6716200021.12000000
N. KoehlerBTH6371624.3822200027.00000000
J. EvansENT3241616.7121100053.67000000
D. NovakovENT7331554.7028000022.14000000
S. Oram-JonesPRG6341514.4469200025.17000000
C. Aiken Jr.BDR2291495.1416100074.50000000
S. MumphreyPRG4271455.3751100036.25000000
D. RennichRHF6421373.2621200022.83000000
T. TateWPA9241365.6716200015.11000000
S. YepmoPAR3261315.0424100043.67000000
B. YanksonSRG6331243.7610000020.67000000
V. KolarPRG7451222.7115000017.43000000
D. SchoenetVIK1811914.88563000119.00000000
J. DolincheckRAI4231134.9122200028.25000000
D. IsomBTH4381132.9715100028.25000000
M. VitaleWPA10461122.4325000011.20000000
M. MaackHSD5221064.8215000021.20000000
N. OssohouWPA3351012.8914000033.67000000
A. FrischCCE630993.3015000016.50000000
C. VoumboPAR315966.4036200032.00000000
K. AllenLK530953.1716100019.00000000
K. WojtaVIK111958.6429100095.00000000
A. ReischlVIK417945.5320100023.50000000
N. KaufmannFGY314876.2134000029.00000000
A. RoboSRG222863.9120100043.00000000
L. SalvoMUC518844.6725100016.80000000
T. AlexanderRHF418834.6116000020.75000000
A. WiesigstraucBTH532802.5015100016.00000000
W. PattersonRHF367612.6741100025.33000000
N. KaufmanFGY314765.4316000025.33000000
J. HackenbergSRG214745.2915000037.00000000
J. SullivanFGY968721.062730008.00000000
L. HelmFGY818724.001830009.00000000
M. ZimmermannBTH726722.7716100010.29000000
G. DePauliRHF418724.0014100018.00000000
O. BahrLK413725.5420100018.00000000
A. PachecoBDR514705.0030000014.00000000
L. LiebenowSRG415634.2011000015.75000000
S. PlatzgummerRAI213614.6916000030.50000000
M. KonateHSD525592.368000011.80000000
J. ConstantMIL38587.2517000019.33000000
D. JacobCCE312564.6715000018.67000000
S. CeesayHSD48556.8852100013.75000000
M. BakerLK311544.919000018.00000000
L. CrosbyHSD19546.0020000054.00000000
S. CluleyFGY323512.2226000017.00000000
Y. MayrSRG35489.6033000016.00000000
D. TanwaniCCE519462.421100009.20000000
C. AlbertiHVM419462.4216000011.50000000
L. AssemianMIL216452.817000022.50000000
K. AllenSRG212433.5816400021.50000000
J. BarlowHVM27426.0013000021.00000000
Z. BendjabouFGY124221.0042000042.00000000
T. GajewskiWPA114242.0042000042.00000000
H. TekedamPAR57415.862000008.20000000
J. ClarkRHF821401.90900005.00000000
I. MbunguHVM320371.8510000012.33000000
W. JamesWPA123618.0038100036.00000000
Al. FrischCCE28364.5027000018.00000000
J. AppeltCCE223618.0021000018.00000000
V. McDonaldBDR15357.0025000035.00000000
N. CoxPRG16335.5010000033.00000000
S. JarmanBTH832321.001010004.00000000
L. Harting C.HSD316322.008100010.67000000
C. ManciniMIL29323.569000016.00000000
J. SchuetzVIK233110.3322000015.50000000
L. TóthENT49293.221000007.25000000
H. SchwarzFGY112828.0028000028.00000000
C. StrongRAI717241.41900003.43000000
D. KiliánPRG215221.474000011.00000000
T. Martin Jr.ENT23227.3313000011.00000000
M. SteinHVM316211.31600007.00000000
J. JanotaPRG811211.911500002.62000000
J. HaasSRG23217.0027000010.50000000
K. Doyle JrENT537200.542820004.00000000
D. Stewart Jr.SRG222010.0026000010.00000000
J. WeinreichSRG211191.73820009.50000000
W. Jublawi M.BDR14194.7512000019.00000000
P. TimmermannRAI511181.64800003.60000000
J. McClamRAI37182.57900006.00000000
J. WenzelFGY28172.12800008.50000000
J. JohnstonBDR33175.671500005.67000000
K. NosowWPA111717.0017000017.00000000
J. NovoberdalijCCE48162.00600004.00000000
C. HillHVM26152.50500007.50000000
T. SeckMIL33155.00800005.00000000
C. CasatiBDR111515.0015000015.00000000
C. EricksonCCE412131.08710003.25000000
I. GreenHSD25132.60700006.50000000
L. FranchiMIL111313.0013000013.00000000
S. BrownWPA111313.0013000013.00000000
E. EdwardsVIK12126.0013000012.00000000
M. SextonWPA25112.20900005.50000000
M. FelliMIL111111.0011000011.00000000
M. HegedusENT2891.121110004.50000000
D. AdomCCE3891.12600003.00000000
M. BoehringerSRG1199.00900009.00000000
D. GfellerHVM5781.14700001.60000000
C. SowPAR2284.00400004.00000000
S. BartoccioniMIL1188.00800008.00000000
A. MahoungouRHF1177.00700007.00000000
M. SchneiderRAI1177.00700007.00000000
N. SchumannBTH1177.00700007.00000000
P. StubbeBTH51350.38800001.00000000
A. NicaultPRG1950.56300005.00000000
D. BurrellMIL2252.50500002.50000000
J. EberlMUC1050.00000005.00000000
C. MillerBDR81240.33900000.50000000
P. HaunRAI2242.00600002.00000000
M. ZeroPAR1144.00400004.00000000
O. BahrBTH1144.00400004.00000000
Y. RajiRHF1133.00310003.00000000
L. CarstensenLK2630.50200001.50000000
P. PoetschRHF2231.50300001.50000000
D. DalesPAR1231.50200003.00000000
S. HiggsBDR1133.00300003.00000000
W. CarrVIK1133.00300003.00000000
L. AchaintreFGY1133.00300003.00000000
L. VeluireHVM1133.00900003.00000000
S. JelvaniSRG1122.00200002.00000000
V. HrynkivPRG1122.00200002.00000000
K. JaszewskiWPA1122.00200002.00000000
K. SweetPAR1122.00200002.00000000
L. v. StumpfeldMUC1210.50210001.00000000
D. BurrellLK1111.00110001.00000000
J. BoehmannFGY2810.12700000.50000000
P. LenhardtCCE2210.50300000.50000000
F. FinkeBTH1210.50700001.00000000
K. Hike Jr.HVM1111.00100001.00000000
J. GriffinENT1111.00100001.00000000
M. MalkiMUC1111.00100001.00000000
J. FalkHVM1111.00100001.00000000
27PRG1111.00100001.00000000
M. StanleyHSD1111.00100001.00000000
M. LekrinszkiENT1100.00000000.00000000
K. MaierFGY1100.00000000.00000000
N. SchummFGY1100.00000000.00000000
M. DanikPRG1100.00000000.00000000
T. KleinmannCCE1100.00000000.00000000
M. KnotekPRG1100.00000000.00000000
B. BodnárENT1100.00000000.00000000
E. NunezBDR1100.00000000.00000000
J. EricksonCCE1100.00000000.00000000
F. VirlinziMIL1100.00000000.00000000
M. HrubonPRG1100.00000000.00000000
M. DaltreyVIK1100.00000000.00000000
T. SidneyRAI23-1-0.3380000-0.50000000
T. RobinsonCCE22-1-0.5020000-0.50000000
J. SarfoHSD22-1-0.5020000-0.50000000
K. MirandaPRG12-1-0.5000000-1.00000000
B. NunnellySRG11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
M. CebotaruMIL11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
R. HarveyHVM27-2-0.2940000-1.00000000
J. KaiserSRG37-2-0.2910000-0.67000000
B. DziedzicWPA23-2-0.6700000-1.00000000
J. HummelHSD11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
A. SkakowskiWPA11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
I. LamamraMIL11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
N. DalmassoMIL45-3-0.6090000-0.75000000
A. PlatzgummerRAI11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
J. BouahVIK11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
R. WilzeckBTH11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
R. WeberRAI11-5-5.0000000-5.00000000
M. CastleMUC33-6-2.0060000-2.00000000
M. FettigSRG11-6-6.0000000-6.00000000
B. JonesPRG11-6-6.0000000-6.00000000
P.-Y. DayresHVM11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
D. HlavácekPRG11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
R. DagdelenRHF820-8-0.4061000-1.00000000
B. BonoPAR22-11-5.5060000-5.50000000
R. BertellinPAR11-13-13.0000000-13.00000000
R. RimmlerFGY11-15-15.0000000-15.00000000
F. SudiVIK11-16-16.0000000-16.00000000
L. BenedekENT34-17-4.2560000-5.67000000
L. HeidrichFGY514-21-1.5080000-4.20000000
F. FinkeLK11-28-28.0000000-28.00000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs