Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
Z. EdwardsBDR1346426657.3334497.4337107.972.169543098.40000000.000.00
S. SheltonRAI1343727462.7033547.683267.321.3749240105.00000000.000.00
J. ErdmannVIK1440024561.2533128.2827166.754.009331093.50000000.000.00
J. WeinreichCCE1144525056.1831287.0329146.523.158127086.80000000.000.00
J. SullivanFGY1137124666.3129307.903178.361.8976230110.20000000.000.00
J. GerminerioBTH1230616955.2324437.982196.862.947024092.00000000.000.00
J. ClarkRHF619312464.25212010.9823511.922.5977130130.20000000.000.00
S. JarmanWPA833819156.5120045.9315134.443.856529072.60000000.000.00
S. CeesayHSD1425715459.9219207.471164.282.336730087.70000000.000.00
I. GreenRAM620210350.9915507.671135.451.497317088.50000000.000.00
D. VandevenSRG71778648.5910726.063131.697.347423042.90000000.000.00
J. StegmanRAM62088741.8310014.81572.403.37867051.00000000.000.00
M. AdamRHF61287155.479907.731047.813.126814093.60000000.000.00
J. BarlowLK51578252.239626.13573.184.46876063.20000000.000.00
R. SchroederSRG41598352.208375.26341.892.52766063.30000000.000.00
G. CunninghamLK3884348.866527.4110311.363.41746097.30000000.000.00
C. MillerLK3994545.455415.46535.053.035210066.90000000.000.00
M. MaackHSD9633758.735188.227211.113.174900109.10000000.000.00
J. HansenWPA2674262.694867.25537.464.48538090.80000000.000.00
F. El-HendiLK7753141.334425.89364.008.00676041.10000000.000.00
Q. PoundsCCE6271555.5627410.153111.113.708310112.30000000.000.00
M. JohannknechtFGY3441840.912445.55224.554.55532055.50000000.000.00
J. UribeWPA1382360.532326.11317.892.63441093.30000000.000.00
J. KaiserSRG3381847.372085.47040.0010.53334024.80000000.000.00
A. ReischlVIK3321856.251564.88123.126.25181053.60000000.000.00
R. DagdelenRHF5201680.001517.55010.005.00291077.30000000.000.00
S. BarberoBDR3241458.331496.21000.000.00620076.60000000.000.00
Al. FrischCCE5421433.331293.07204.760.00225058.50000000.000.00
B. DziedzicWPA4281657.141274.54123.577.14321050.70000000.000.00
L. KoberRAI419736.84864.53135.2615.79321029.60000000.000.00
K. WisWPA111100.005656.0010100.000.005600158.30000000.000.00
K. SweetBDR111100.003131.0010100.000.003100158.30000000.000.00
B. ZerbeBTH111100.002626.00000.000.002600118.80000000.000.00
K. LinnainmaaVIK111100.0099.0010100.000.00900143.80000000.000.00
P. LenhardtCCE24125.0030.751125.0025.0030039.60000000.000.00
T. JarmuzekCCE13133.3331.00010.0033.333002.80000000.000.00
A. InanRAM12150.0021.00010.0050.0021016.70000000.000.00
Y. TimerRAM4700.0000.00010.0014.290100.00000000.000.00
J. SmallFGY2100.0000.00000.000.0001039.60000000.000.00
D. MezaSRG1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
D. HeckstallRAM1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
L. GeyerCCE1100.0000.00010.00100.000000.00000000.000.00
M. SchneiderRAI1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
S. JonesLK1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
J. CrawfordBTH1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
N. SchummFGY1100.0000.00010.00100.000000.00000000.000.00
R. FreyVIK1000.0000.00000.000.000100.00000000.000.00
I. GehrkeBTH16116.67-5-0.83010.0016.670000.00000000.000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion