Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Frankfurt Galaxy1242535.42538270001191261077322353873
Panthers Wrocław1134131.0041113000073104679743698295
Hamburg Sea Devils1233427.832726340007410210157301063863
Cologne Centurions1132629.6445022000488191106981139793
Leipzig Kings1029529.5036013000471118057739945103
Barcelona Dragons1023723.702661900039605088576910249
Berlin Thunder1022822.8028460004364398258977170
Stuttgart Surge1015715.70206700020512561821118775

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter