Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils17331474.5147.02009
Frankfurt Galaxy1717734.373.01004
Cologne Centurions16421884.5188.010011
Frankfurt Galaxy16281294.6129.00226
Panthers Wrocław1620894.489.00004
Hamburg Sea Devils16351815.2181.031011
Cologne Centurions1312698.7269.03116
Panthers Wrocław1341624.8162.013211
Frankfurt Galaxy124903.890.01224
Hamburg Sea Devils1271074.0107.00006
Leipzig Kings122512.351.00104
Berlin Thunder120924.692.00114
Stuttgart Surge119894.789.01004
Barcelona Dragons124863.686.00004
Barcelona Dragons226582.258.00003
Cologne Centurions23640011.1400.051116
Frankfurt Galaxy2352487.1248.040010
Stuttgart Surge2231195.2119.02214
Leipzig Kings2241044.3104.00007
Panthers Wrocław2221165.3116.03115
Cologne Centurions3533827.2382.052225
Leipzig Kings3272137.9213.032111
Hamburg Sea Devils3472465.2246.001112
Barcelona Dragons318422.342.00323
Stuttgart Surge327391.439.00102
Berlin Thunder3282739.8273.02209
Panthers Wrocław3241195.0119.00105
Frankfurt Galaxy329883.088.01003
Berlin Thunder428451.645.00213
Hamburg Sea Devils422502.350.02115
Frankfurt Galaxy4311394.5139.00006
Cologne Centurions428873.187.00005
Leipzig Kings416392.439.00203
Stuttgart Surge4342046.0204.031013
Barcelona Dragons520452.245.00002
Frankfurt Galaxy5261295.0129.02007
Hamburg Sea Devils5292177.5217.020011
Leipzig Kings518271.527.00431
Panthers Wrocław5321554.8155.030011
Berlin Thunder5321103.4110.03118
Cologne Centurions6351504.3150.020013
Stuttgart Surge621633.063.00113
Hamburg Sea Devils6351604.6160.02009
Panthers Wrocław615644.364.01113
Berlin Thunder6432676.2267.000013
Barcelona Dragons619683.668.00004
Barcelona Dragons712342.834.01213
Hamburg Sea Devils7421744.1174.00008
Berlin Thunder7271967.3196.02118
Leipzig Kings7301645.5164.02228
Stuttgart Surge731421.442.00004
Frankfurt Galaxy7241536.4153.051012
Panthers Wrocław7191437.5143.02328
Cologne Centurions7453167.0316.040015
Cologne Centurions8403248.1324.051113
Barcelona Dragons821944.594.05003
Hamburg Sea Devils826542.154.00111
Frankfurt Galaxy832772.477.01216
Stuttgart Surge823642.864.01005
Leipzig Kings8221235.6123.01226
Barcelona Dragons919573.057.00002
Stuttgart Surge9401152.9115.01417
Frankfurt Galaxy9291033.6103.00006
Panthers Wrocław921522.552.00321
Hamburg Sea Devils9331524.6152.00228
Berlin Thunder934782.378.00226
Barcelona Dragons1025843.484.00445
Berlin Thunder10341735.1173.00107
Leipzig Kings10242319.6231.011110
Cologne Centurions10301484.9148.02329
Panthers Wrocław10351283.7128.01009
Hamburg Sea Devils10231155.0115.01107
Berlin Thunder1122271.227.01103
Panthers Wrocław11311284.1128.01218
Frankfurt Galaxy1125813.281.00007
Barcelona Dragons1121-30-1.4-30.00114
Leipzig Kings11281344.8134.01118
Hamburg Sea Devils11301615.4161.01117
Stuttgart Surge1121442.144.00001
Cologne Centurions11431744.0174.021012
Berlin Thunder12312929.4292.030010
Stuttgart Surge1223281.228.00223
Cologne Centurions12351724.9172.010011
Frankfurt Galaxy12291154.0115.02008
Panthers Wrocław12271294.8129.02228
Leipzig Kings12251385.5138.00006

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs