Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils17372464.86%3118.40311.040315
Frankfurt Galaxy17392564.10%3519.00351.011017
Cologne Centurions16261453.85%26310.10263.051112
Frankfurt Galaxy16281139.29%1083.90108.00223
Panthers Wrocław16282175.00%2288.10228.011111
Hamburg Sea Devils16372259.46%3108.40310.041219
Cologne Centurions1432455.81%3648.50364.050217
Panthers Wrocław1351851.43%2156.10215.023112
Frankfurt Galaxy115853.33%855.7085.01113
Hamburg Sea Devils1362877.78%1865.20186.011313
Leipzig Kings1331854.55%2136.50213.04189
Berlin Thunder1392256.41%2065.30206.042110
Stuttgart Surge1301963.33%29910.00299.021211
Barcelona Dragons1251352.00%1435.70143.02127
Barcelona Dragons213646.15%1279.80127.01004
Cologne Centurions2482654.17%2625.50262.022316
Frankfurt Galaxy2311548.39%1886.10188.010110
Stuttgart Surge2312270.97%2377.60237.020112
Leipzig Kings2382771.05%3027.90302.040217
Panthers Wrocław2392461.54%3599.20359.032115
Cologne Centurions3321753.12%35111.00351.041112
Leipzig Kings3241458.33%2088.70208.02006
Hamburg Sea Devils3402152.50%2145.30214.011813
Barcelona Dragons3221359.09%1466.60146.02119
Stuttgart Surge3291655.17%2518.70251.041311
Berlin Thunder3321443.75%2417.50241.021110
Panthers Wrocław3241666.67%954.0095.01139
Frankfurt Galaxy3351851.43%2176.20217.024211
Berlin Thunder4352674.29%2276.50227.030315
Hamburg Sea Devils4281035.71%572.0057.01032
Frankfurt Galaxy4281242.86%1234.40123.02205
Cologne Centurions4342161.76%3018.90301.051113
Leipzig Kings4171164.71%1026.00102.01175
Stuttgart Surge4442761.36%3267.40326.021116
Barcelona Dragons5371745.95%2617.10261.043113
Frankfurt Galaxy5311858.06%1835.90183.02188
Hamburg Sea Devils5321856.25%752.3075.00287
Leipzig Kings518950.00%653.6065.02045
Panthers Wrocław5271140.74%1897.00189.01105
Berlin Thunder5382771.05%2667.00266.030111
Cologne Centurions6342367.65%2527.40252.031315
Stuttgart Surge6241875.00%30712.80307.040010
Hamburg Sea Devils6513160.78%3486.80348.011215
Panthers Wrocław6331545.45%1584.80158.01219
Berlin Thunder6352365.71%2547.30254.050111
Barcelona Dragons6241354.17%1395.80139.02337
Barcelona Dragons7261453.85%1395.30139.013610
Hamburg Sea Devils7321031.25%722.2072.00274
Berlin Thunder7523057.69%3236.20323.030118
Leipzig Kings719736.84%673.5067.01224
Stuttgart Surge7261869.23%28010.80280.02008
Frankfurt Galaxy7291551.72%1294.40129.00197
Panthers Wrocław7231356.52%783.4078.00044
Cologne Centurions7382155.26%2837.40283.021211
Cologne Centurions8452044.44%45410.10454.040212
Barcelona Dragons8422252.38%3488.30348.031213
Hamburg Sea Devils8271970.37%2599.60259.030316
Frankfurt Galaxy8231565.22%1124.90112.00148
Stuttgart Surge8402870.00%3468.60346.060018
Leipzig Kings8231356.52%823.6082.02086
Barcelona Dragons9321237.50%1514.70151.00233
Stuttgart Surge9281760.71%2017.20201.04129
Frankfurt Galaxy9331648.48%1705.20170.01439
Panthers Wrocław9362466.67%2276.30227.031414
Hamburg Sea Devils9301240.00%1274.20127.03127
Berlin Thunder9332163.64%1574.80157.042312
Barcelona Dragons1021838.10%582.8058.00013
Berlin Thunder10391948.72%1493.80149.0031311
Leipzig Kings10261661.54%1495.70149.01058
Cologne Centurions10251664.00%1716.80171.050310
Panthers Wrocław10241562.50%1666.90166.01016
Hamburg Sea Devils10332369.70%34110.30341.02129
Berlin Thunder11533362.26%3166.00316.030316
Panthers Wrocław1128932.14%1505.40150.01244
Frankfurt Galaxy11291862.07%1184.10118.01054
Barcelona Dragons11392461.54%2706.90270.032415
Leipzig Kings1117847.06%603.5060.01024
Hamburg Sea Devils11291965.52%1485.10148.021310
Stuttgart Surge11191157.89%965.1096.01125
Cologne Centurions11181055.56%1015.60101.01255
Berlin Thunder12361952.78%1073.00107.00178
Stuttgart Surge12191052.63%814.3081.01116
Cologne Centurions12332369.70%2547.70254.040115
Frankfurt Galaxy1219631.58%774.1077.00212
Panthers Wrocław12291862.07%1404.80140.02148
Leipzig Kings12271659.26%1605.90160.01009

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs