Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
Jean ConstantBDR107373102814.087560100.00102.8000000000.0000.00
Przemysław BanatWPA11606089614.935890100.0081.4500000000.0000.00
Jakub MazanWPA11565683414.898060100.0075.8200000000.0000.00
Quinten PoundsCCE8454567615.026280100.0084.5000000000.0000.00
Seantavius JonesBTH9404067516.8883120100.0075.0000000000.0000.00
Timothy KnüttelLK9474766414.1355100100.0073.7800000000.0000.00
Adrià Botella MorenoHSD8505064112.824720100.0080.1200000000.0000.00
Anthony MahoungouFGY9424262414.866080100.0069.3300000000.0000.00
Nico StrahmannFGY12393948412.416250100.0040.3300000000.0000.00
Marvin RutschFGY12383846712.295530100.0038.9200000000.0000.00
Lorenz ReglerFGY10282845316.183850100.0045.3000000000.0000.00
Rémi BertellinBDR5262644116.967850100.0088.2000000000.0000.00
Louis GeyerSRG9222243819.914530100.0048.6700000000.0000.00
Anthony Dablé-WolfLK8363643011.944340100.0053.7500000000.0000.00
Paul SteigerwaldSRG9303042514.174130100.0047.2200000000.0000.00
KaVontae TurpinWPA5323237411.695860100.0074.8000000000.0000.00
Bartosz DziedzicWPA1041413709.022810100.0037.0000000000.0000.00
Jean-Claude Madin CerezoHSD935353429.774450100.0038.0000000000.0000.00
Hendrik SchwarzFGY11292931710.932460100.0028.8200000000.0000.00
Alpha JallohLK7242430512.716840100.0043.5700000000.0000.00
Remi BertellinBDR4212129113.864620100.0072.7500000000.0000.00
Mario FloresBDR8212127713.197430100.0034.6200000000.0000.00
Noah AarassCCE8212127413.053610100.0034.2500000000.0000.00
David MezaSRG6232324610.702420100.0041.0000000000.0000.00
Jaleel AwiniLK7202023011.504820100.0032.8600000000.0000.00
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtCCE5181822412.446810100.0044.8000000000.0000.00
Nicolai SchumannBTH8141421915.646630100.0027.3800000000.0000.00
Kwame OforiHSD6121219716.425610100.0032.8300000000.0000.00
Tino NdongoBTH7111119317.558310100.0027.5700000000.0000.00
Florian EichhornCCE8121218215.175710100.0022.7500000000.0000.00
Cheikhou SowFGY819191819.532920100.0022.6200000000.0000.00
Joc CrawfordBTH719191729.054810100.0024.5700000000.0000.00
Benjamin MauHSD7111116915.364520100.0024.1400000000.0000.00
Yoshihito OmiLK517171659.712620100.0033.0000000000.0000.00
Phileas PasqualiniWPA7121216313.586410100.0023.2900000000.0000.00
Wiktor ZiębaWPA5131315912.232540100.0031.8000000000.0000.00
Jacob Templar P/ AUSLK6111115213.823600100.0025.3300000000.0000.00
Xavier JohnsonHSD7141414010.002300100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
Mark HerndonWPA5121213511.252700100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
Tobias NillHSD5121212510.422510100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
Sidney AmaduCCE14411829.506110100.00118.0000000000.0000.00
A. DoroshevLK619191176.162910100.0019.5000000000.0000.00
Jason AguemonLK6111111210.182310100.0018.6700000000.0000.00
Bryan ZerbeBTH713131108.462610100.0015.7100000000.0000.00
Kevin MwambaFGY5101011011.002130100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Domenik RofalskiSRG6101010910.902120100.0018.1700000000.0000.00
Adria Botello MorenoHSD29910912.112940100.0054.5000000000.0000.00
Alexander EitelSRG69910812.005610100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
Madre LondonCCE814141047.432510100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
Anthony Dable-WolfLK17710214.574000100.00102.0000000000.0000.00
Luc SchneiderLK35510220.408710100.0034.0000000000.0000.00
John Levi KruseHSD611111019.181820100.0016.8300000000.0000.00
Max SiemssenFGY41212998.252410100.0024.7500000000.0000.00
Patrick PoetschCCE81111908.181710100.0011.2500000000.0000.00
Lukas RehderHSD61111877.911600100.0014.5000000000.0000.00
Marvin PludraSRG599869.563400100.0017.2000000000.0000.00
Konrad StarczewskiWPA71212836.921110100.0011.8600000000.0000.00
Gennadiy AdamsFGY4778311.864310100.0020.7500000000.0000.00
Daniel MezaSRG1227537.504200100.0075.0000000000.0000.00
Martin EmosBDR41010747.401900100.0018.5000000000.0000.00
Noah BombaFGY3556513.003400100.0021.6700000000.0000.00
Justin RodneyFGY577649.141910100.0012.8000000000.0000.00
A. GrodeckiWPA3556012.003100100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
Pascal FlöserSRG477598.431900100.0014.7500000000.0000.00
21BDR1445914.755120100.0059.0000000000.0000.00
Emil DrossardBTH91414584.141300100.006.4400000000.0000.00
Antoni MontónBDR488587.251900100.0014.5000000000.0000.00
Justin SchlesingerCCE5555811.602400100.0011.6000000000.0000.00
Valentin RödigerCCE2445413.503500100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
Adrián JiménezBDR3445213.002200100.0017.3300000000.0000.00
Nils BaeumerLK3335217.332800100.0017.3300000000.0000.00
Samuel AncaBDR3555010.001710100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
Jordi TorredediaBDR488475.88820100.0011.7500000000.0000.00
Peter WeiblenSRG366467.671900100.0015.3300000000.0000.00
Nassim AmrounHSD266447.331100100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Markus HachenbergFGY2334214.001700100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
Jakub WąsielWPA2334113.671400100.0020.5000000000.0000.00
Timothy KnuettelLK144379.251620100.0037.0000000000.0000.00
Leon KustererHSD344379.251800100.0012.3300000000.0000.00
Pascal FloeserSRG144369.001310100.0036.0000000000.0000.00
Kai SchifferCCE1113535.003500100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
Glody NgovoCCE2223417.002400100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Frederic LatourSRG344317.751100100.0010.3300000000.0000.00
Jean-Jean-Claude Madin CerezoHSD244307.501010100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Bryan YanksonSRG466294.831000100.007.2500000000.0000.00
Serdar KirazSRG2222914.502100100.0014.5000000000.0000.00
Jannik LoercksCCE355285.60910100.009.3300000000.0000.00
Markus RiedelLK1222814.001700100.0028.0000000000.0000.00
Raymond SobowaleLK244256.251010100.0012.5000000000.0000.00
Nico SchönFGY133258.331310100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
Gerald AmelnFGY2222512.502010100.0012.5000000000.0000.00
Ben WenzlerSRG1222412.001900100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
Gennardiy AdamsFGY133237.671200100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
K. MwabaFGY1222211.001400100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Roque AlarconBDR1112222.002200100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Damian KwiatkowskiWPA333217.001300100.007.0000000000.0000.00
J. PetersenHSD1112121.002100100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
Xavier J. JohnsonHSD133206.671200100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
C. RoemerLK1112020.002010100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
Miłosz MaćkówWPA1111818.001800100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
D. ArboledaHSD1111717.001700100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
I. MaslakaWPA122168.001200100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Alejandro HerreroBDR1111616.001600100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Jacob TemplarLK122157.501710100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Jo. LangLK122157.50800100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Nick WenzelburgerSRG122157.50900100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Jarosław LewszykWPA222157.501100100.007.5000000000.0000.00
Igor MašlankaWPA444143.50800100.003.5000000000.0000.00
Antonio MontonBDR233134.33800100.006.5000000000.0000.00
Fabian WeigelSRG122126.00700100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Adrian JimenezBDR222126.00700100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Jadrian ClarkHSD1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Ruben PeinSRG1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Christopher EzealaCCE1111010.001010100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
30LK1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
Kevin BannaschSRG1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
J. BremeLK11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
Luca SackFGY11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
Dominic Gröne WR/HSD11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Javier CastanonBDR11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Julian AmpawHSD22273.50400100.003.5000000000.0000.00
Yannis BinnerBTH22273.50400100.003.5000000000.0000.00
J-C MoukouriSRG11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Juan HervásBDR11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Ramin AkhlaghiCCE11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Maximilian Michael DonaliesHSD11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Jacob WrightSRG11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Niko LesterBDR11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Kyle KitchensLK11144.00410100.004.0000000000.0000.00
13SRG11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
Chris ManserBDR11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
Efekan AkgünCCE11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
Andre DickmeisBTH11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
T. GroendealsCCE11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
X. J. JohnsonHSD11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
22LK11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
Moritz SchnippeCCE11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target