Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
Lukas O'ConnorWPA1142525860.7131997.5328126.592.828021094.20000000.000.00
Jakeb SullivanFGY1131821066.0425868.1332810.062.5262230114.10000000.000.00
Zach EdwardsBDR1035418953.3924536.9320115.653.117850081.30000000.000.00
Jadrian ClarkHSD1128317561.8419696.9617126.014.245623085.00000000.000.00
Jan WeinreichCCE1024213656.2017537.241656.612.076816092.50000000.000.00
Michael BirdsongLK723414662.3915976.8224610.262.5648130106.00000000.000.00
Calvin StittBTH92059043.9012115.911577.323.418319073.40000000.000.00
Dimitri GfellerSRG3764153.956118.04526.582.63568091.50000000.000.00
Aaron EllisSRG4854350.595786.80454.715.884523063.80000000.000.00
Jaleel AwiniLK4713853.525277.42547.045.63688077.60000000.000.00
Moritz JohannknechtFGY5573764.914668.18518.771.753220112.20000000.000.00
T. van DuijnLK3553461.824608.36203.640.008720100.60000000.000.00
Jacob WrightSRG2532750.943366.34315.661.89402082.00000000.000.00
Michael WinterlikSRG5502754.002084.16010.002.00218056.10000000.000.00
Bryan ZerbeBTH4472042.551763.74356.3810.64278034.80000000.000.00
Salieu CeesayHSD5281450.001344.79103.570.00254075.60000000.000.00
Al. FrischCCE217529.41694.06020.0011.7635104.40000000.000.00
Alexander EitelSRG29666.67687.56010.0011.11290049.50000000.000.00
Danny FarleyCCE111327.27514.64030.0027.2728006.80000000.000.00
L. V. Stumpf.FGY19333.33414.56010.0011.1134009.30000000.000.00
Joc CrawfordBTH222100.003115.50000.000.001900118.80000000.000.00
Jannik NowakCCE211327.27272.45010.009.0913001.70000000.000.00
Seantavius JonesBTH34250.00194.75000.000.00110063.50000000.000.00
Xavier JohnsonHSD22150.00126.00000.000.00120068.80000000.000.00
Jason AguemonLK111100.001010.00000.000.001000108.30000000.000.00
Jean ConstantBDR111100.0099.00000.000.00900104.20000000.000.00
Jens HauserSRG13133.3351.67000.000.0051042.40000000.000.00
Rémi BertellinBDR12150.0021.001050.000.0020095.80000000.000.00
L. v. Stumpf.FGY1200.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
12WPA1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Peter WeiblenSRG1100.0000.00000.000.0001039.60000000.000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion